trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Stouffville D S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  919  Tarun Bablani34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.19
NT
NT

27.73
1:01.70
30
26
19



  920  Michael Bourgeois10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
4:44.26
9:46.00
31.53
5
3
6
4
6
3
  903  Demi Chalkias5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
1:13.01
3.71
30.93
14
17
20



  901  Jessica Bartle9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:52.03
13:12.90
11
7

2
  904  Emily Clarkson25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.18
23.51
26.15
1
1
1
10
10
10
  921  Dan Coskun94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
48.60
14.22
44.08
2
1
1
8
10
10
  922  Chris Daniels4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
12.26
ND
24.94
12.24
5.40
3
4
4
6
5
5
  905  Erin Demelis59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
18.10
7
2
  923  Michael Dewar90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  906  Brittany Dunbar73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:44.10
11:55.20
5:54.40
11
5
3

4
6
  924  Cody Fair12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
8:25.00

10


  908  Natalie Geiger65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
12.46
NT
NT
12.43
24.79
55.57
1
1
1
10
10
10
  926  Kevin Hennings94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  909  Clara Hoover27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.14
16.21
5
8
4
1
  928  Aiden Killeen66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
12.52
NT
ND

25.46
19.58
27
12
15



  910  Laura Lehming61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
20.89
5
4
  929  Evan Malcolm50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.55
4.69
33.09
4
19
4
5

5
  930  Liam Mitro6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
55.54
2:10.04
33.59
1
1
1
10
10
10
  911  Jenna Monk17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.31
3.79
8
12
1

  931  Kyle O'Brien74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
5:13.99
DNS
7:58.20
25

6


3
  913  Britlynn Preston29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
NT
ND
DNS
41.45
6.40

37
12



  932  Mitchell Price10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
4:52.71
10:25.50
30.57
7
6
8
2
3
1
  914  Caroline Rankin43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
13:12.20
19.98
6:41.40
6
6
6
3
3
3
  933  John Reesor82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.75
DNS
4

5

  915  Kate Schlussler45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND

12.95
DNS

1


10


  934  John Snider94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
22.79
25.92
1:03.17
25
17
29



  918  Kelsey Wetheral59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  937  Jon Wiseman8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:22.36
5:02.23
23.10
9
13
12



  917  Caitlin Welham13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18.49
NT
NT
NT
3:08.75
1:03.03
21
16
12



  936  Brandon Walsh2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.97
ND

3.74
53
27


  900  Emily Aprile57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.25
20.54
11.81
9
4
13

5

  902  Lindsay Burrows1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.64
NT
13.85
DNS
8

1

  912  Rebecca Muir89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.76
16.78
21.68
7
10
5
2

4
  927  Tyler Hodges94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
29.40
22.12
16
11


  907  Heather Fraser35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.08
28.74

10
11


  925  Wesley Graham58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
23.11


16



  935  Jordan Somers4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.84
29.48

31
39


  916  Christie Todd1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.62

19

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Stouffville "A"NT56.4845
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Stouffville "A"NT54.2945
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Stouffville "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Stouffville "A"NTDNS
Total Points:236
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.