Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Stouffville - Stouffville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1102
Olivia Bolender
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
70.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.24
10.02
1.50
10
7
3
2
6
1108
Josephine Lipari
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:13.65
19
1116
Michael Addante
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.32
20.95
DNS
8
24
1
1121
Spencer Craven
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:05.18
1:01.84
27
11
1105
Erin Dobson
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
9.52
DNS
4
5
1106
Rebecca Empringham
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.47
NT
43
1107
Emily Goodwin
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.69
NT
NT
18.54
27
25
1130
Cameron Nowikow
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:06.02
29
1109
Melissa Nowikow
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:51.94
9
1110
Kaitlyn O'Brien
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1122
David Fan
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
DNF
1113
Elizabeth VonZuben
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.94
13.82
NT
29.63
NT
14.50
6
32
7
3
2
1114
Colleen Welch
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.47
20.60
15.43
7
3
14
2
6
1115
Rose Wideman
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.62
NT
25
1133
Devante Smith
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
12.34
NH
DNS
NT
DNF
41
1117
Connor Allen
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1100
Erin Batty
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
12.36
DNF
5.65
17
21
1118
Mitchell Bell
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
DNF
9.18
21.41
22
20
1119
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
DNF
1103
Stormm Cerrelli
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
30.64
NT
NT
NT
57.78
16.25
12
9
16
1104
Asra Chaudhry
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
2.62
37
1120
Austin Craven
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:34.37
39
1123
Nick Florus
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1124
Alan Fong
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.86
NT
60
1125
Gabe Hasbun-Peralta
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1126
Aiden Lucas
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:06.13
51.99
17.80
30
13
9
1127
Sario Malandrino
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
DNF
1128
Harrison Marsland
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
73.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
2:22.29
4:59.70
1.55
19
38
6
3
1129
Ben Murray
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.34
25.30
DNS
6
16
3
1131
Mike O'Donnell
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
9.70
5:48.95
16
37
1132
Eric Reid
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
101.
Junior Male Outdoor Pentathlon
ND
NT
40.98
28:10.00
3
4
6
5
1111
Jessica Spencer
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:31.76
13
1112
Gill Streick
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNF
1134
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
26.86
12.31
NT
NT
NT
16.75
25
38
6
3
1101
Anika Belmont
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNF
ND
NT
NT
DNF
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "A"
NT
54.35
9
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "A"
NT
53.61
19
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "B"
NT
55.87
7
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
49
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en