Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Stouffville - Stouffville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2477
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
15.95
NT
NT
DNS
74
2512
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.32
NT
19.17
NT
DNS
19.17
20
7
2
2473
Ray Alibux
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
16.94
NT
16.64
3
6
2474
Braden Amin
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
34.43
7
2
2493
Thomas Lai
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.95
NT
18
2494
Emanual Lipari
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:57.44
DNS
7
2
2497
Kimani McDermott
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
26.02
13
2472
Michael Addante
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2482
Spencer Craven
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.46
15
2490
Alycia Holt
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:21.51
DNS
4
5
2507
Sajana Sivakumar
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
2516
Vanessa Zak
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
2488
Emily Goodwin
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.18
13.53
19.18
13.50
9
8
1
2501
Kaitlyn O'Brien
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
7:45.28
8
1
2508
Jessica Spencer
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:41.88
20
2513
Elizabeth Von Zuben
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.87
13.93
17.13
14.04
6
14
3
2514
Rose Wideman
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.87
13.85
12
2511
Cody Thompson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
14.60
ND
NT
28.62
48
11
2479
Asra Chaudhry
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.50
19
2517
Ivan Zhou
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.70
ND
SCR
11.43
10
4
5
2478
Kelsey Bradley
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
2483
Maria Cruickshank
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.62
20
2505
Victoria Rodney
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.45
NT
36
2471
Adrian Addante
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2480
Osten Conville
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2485
Jacob DeRoo
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
ND
2503
Ben Raymo
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:03.16
11
2515
Cameron Williams
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
2475
Megan Balogh
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2486
Amanda deVries
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.74
ND
NT
3.10
45
40
2491
Juliana Hutton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
15.52
NT
NT
NT
DNS
6:18.11
40
3
6
2499
Tamra Newton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.89
10
2510
Thianna Taylor
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
NH
2498
Tyler Moffatt
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.53
ND
NT
10.76
24
9
2484
Laura Currie
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
5:52.14
ND
6
3
2492
David Kovac
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.22
6
3
2502
Leah Pizzale
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.34
SCR
13
2495
Aiden Lucas
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
17.92
12.85
17.49
NT
4
33
5
2496
Christina Lucas
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
16.94
ND
16.55
17.74
5
6
4
3
2476
Tim Barker
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
28.82
6
3
2500
Vincent Ngo
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2487
Erin Dobson
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
2506
Amanda Romano
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
21.50
3
6
2489
Monnae Gordon
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
19.90
5
4
2509
Erik Tammisto
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.70
17.21
NT
17.14
28
2
8
2481
Sierra Conville
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.53
NT
17
2504
Eric Reid
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.36
40.89
NT
6
21
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "A"
NT
52.19
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "B"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "A"
NT
48.44
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SDSS-Stouffville "B"
NT
1:01.77
9
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jackson Savery
Greg Barker
Eva Wang
Total Points:
90
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en