trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Stouffville D S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1931  Kyle O'Brien40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:22.00
11:22.90
8:24.10
40
18
23



  1923  Sean Coleshill42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:52.00
2:16.39
10:48.90
32
27
17



  1924  Dan Coskun78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
50.36
36.86

1
4

10
2
  1917  Brittany Dunbar7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
57.98
2:51.75
16.88
6
9
20
1


  1926  Malcolm Forbes47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
10:13.29
4:43.60
DNS
9
11




  1928  Michael Leccese83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
25.57
16.29
DNS
8
20




  1929  Greg Legault101. Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
41:29.00
2
8
  1930  James Moss46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
10:14.59
5:04.00
DNS
3
22

6


  1932  Dennis O'Shaughnessy84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
24.00
NT

22




  1934  Adam Pride73. Senior Boys High Jump
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1935  Allan Rutt30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:22.19
DNS

30




  1936  Jason Smith79. Senior Boys Shot Put
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS
26.88


19



  1937  James Wood79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1918  Natalie Geiger14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.02
NT
24.86
12.20
57.29
25.12
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1919  Katheryn McKendrick63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.34
DNS
6

1

  1920  Megan Nesland58. Senior Girls Long Jump
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.50
3.94
NT
18
44


  1927  Joel Knights42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:13.00
2:26.69
50
34


  1925  Matt Davis60. Junior Boys Long Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump
78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1921  Claire Taylor7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
NT
30.98
ND
1:02.70
NT
DNS
8
19




  1933  Ryan Pontone90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1922  Deirdre Wood15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Stouffville "A"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Stouffville "A"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Stouffville "A"NTDNS
Total Points:58
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.