Meet Info
Toronto South Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Danforth - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
18
Emma Pang
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.14
53.22
14.58
29.67
5
4
4
2
4
4
16
Danielle Loucas
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.15
29.38
ND
13.29
30.16
4.26
5
5
4
2
2
4
17
Kelly Ng
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
9.33
52.29
1:07.93
5
3
4
2
6
4
30
Ben Martin
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
NT
ND
13
Anastacia Boyd
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
14.58
ND
3.34
NT
8.28
11
13
5
2
21
Rachel Takacs
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
34.35
NT
3:23.71
NT
1:23.58
13
13
9
15
Limay Hu
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
NT
32
Anusan Ramanan
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
25
Dimitri Bakolias
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
37.10
11.27
5
2
2
8
14
Madeleine Da Cambra
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
28
Andrew Goudsaard
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
4.22
2:39.03
1:06.23
8
8
13
23
Prasad Arikugathasan
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
ND
22
Arujala Thavendrarasa
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
NT
20
Nelani Skauthurajah
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
8:06.39
3:21.69
1:27.00
16
12
10
19
Marissa Panton
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
ND
29
Josh Liu
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.09
1:08.82
NT
16
16
31
Surafel Negussie
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:34.00
DNS
9
24
Hayu Baker
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
14.61
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
21
26
Abdul Bhuiya
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:49.71
10
27
Allwell Edada
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.16
DNS
NT
25
33
Abduellah Tahir
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Danforth - Toron "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Danforth - Toron "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Danforth - Toron "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
42
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en