trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Augustine CHS

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  736  Adrian Van Rossum66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.44
NT
NT
11.38
23.30
53.64
3
3
3
6
5.50
6
  721  Tishanna Moore33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.49
NT
ND
13.31
28.16
4.71
5
8
1
4
1
10
  719  Georgina Miron33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.26
NT
ND

30.14
3.92
13
17
11



  720  Rosie Miron33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.93
ND

3.30
19
17


  726  Samantha Yang5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:13.48
4.08
9.00
15
6
4

3
5
  734  Alexandru Stefan74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:14.72
26

  718  Shyanne Mills65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.63

31

  733  Joel Pierre2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT

5:17.10
DNS

21




  737  Tony Wang6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  738  Brendan Wong22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.18
9.13
25
27


  728  Avery Boodhai2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14.26
NT
NT

5:30.90
11:51.30
51
25
18



  732  Mathias Leung2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
14.06
ND
ND

3.98
9.28
42
26
15



  715  Samantha Ingram39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT

28.92
1:06.88

11
5


4
  723  Lauren Riddell33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT

30.25

18


  730  Spencer Ingram68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
24.66
53.67

10
4


5

  731  Monte Lai66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.58
NT
11.49
57.31
4
13
5

  717  Siobhan Llewellyn33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.45

15

  729  Jacky Hau66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.32

49

  716  Patricia Lee37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
15.11
NT
DNS

DNS

22




  727  Amanda Young1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.26
NT

29.50
11
11


  724  Amanda Tong33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
16.15
NT
ND

34.49
6.26
34
35
11



  725  Shannon Wilson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.25

14

  722  Alexis Pao41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND

6.09

13


  714  Stephanie Hatzidemetrion71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:53.77
10

  713  Kerri-Lyn Chong65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.80

21

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Augustine C "A"NT3:45.3945
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Augustine C "A"NTDQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Augustine C "A"NT55.0945
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Augustine C "B"NT58.3363
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Augustine C "A"NT60.3010
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Augustine C "A"NTDQ
No Entries for athlete(s)
Phil Struminkiski
Total Points:67.5
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.