Meet Info
2009 York Region
May 21, 2009 to May 22, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (321.35 kB)
Media Full Results (122.84 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Augustine - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
866
Nicole Debenham
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
868
Kristy Ng
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.47
NT
NT
33.76
64
27
869
Alexandra Ntoukas
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.46
NT
22
874
Herick Chan
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.73
47
884
Oscar Yuen
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:54.70
23
876
Steven Debenham
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.00
5:13.60
12
20
873
Avery Boodhai
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:42.40
5:32.70
18
24
877
Shannon Gomes
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DQ
NT
880
Mathias Leung
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
28.40
43
882
Justine Roma
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.82
ND
NT
5.27
29
8
1
883
Conrad Wong
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:03.29
32
875
Alex Chow
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.99
NT
76
881
Michael Martin
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
27.14
37
879
Avery Lee
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.71
2:40.30
34
37
872
Taylor Bai-Woo
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
867
Brenna Llewllyn
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.57
NT
NT
NT
1:18.47
32.85
61
16
37
871
Priscilla Scott
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
865
Vanessa Barnwell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
878
Jackie Hau
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
8:18.60
DNF
12
870
Alexis Pao
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.85
NT
22
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SACHS -Markham "A"
NT
53.03
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SACHS -Markham "A"
NT
1:01.63
15
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SACHS -Markham "A"
NT
54.01
16
Total Points:
1
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en