Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet 2006
May 9, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (197.11 kB)
Media Full Results (45.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Eastview S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
154
Kelsey Webster
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.33
ND
14.37
3.94
7
6
1
173
Corey Graves
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
12.36
NT
NH
12.36
2:13.94
1.60
2
2
1
8
8
9
185
Taylor Schurman
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.55
NT
NT
NT
27.29
DNS
14
11
189
Myles Weishar
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.82
NT
13.09
27.01
8
10
181
Greg McLaughlin
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
13.77
NT
9.49
NT
20.55
8
16
3
6
149
Jessica MacLean
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:16.18
11
145
Lindy Koskie
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
150
Rebecca Maconachie
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
8.93
ND
28.92
2
2
8
8
148
Brianne MacLean
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.33
31.29
4
8
4
184
Tyler Murray
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
25.77
44.40
37.54
3
1
3
6
10
6
175
Dustin Haenni
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:20.72
57.77
6
3
1
6
143
Amanda Kelsal
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
2:42.16
3.60
5
11
2
160
Evan Cumming
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.58
4:53.42
5
5
2
2
183
Andrew Murdoch
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
5:08.44
11:25.40
1.40
8
6
6
1
1
132
Jaclyn Breg
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
4.30
9.48
14.61
3
1
1
6
10
10
141
Britney Hess
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
20.62
15.56
15.26
4
7
2
4
8
138
Tanya Hajgato
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
3.90
15.95
8.18
8
4
8
4
133
Alix Conjaerts
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
ND
2.74
NT
7.34
11
13
144
Melissa Key
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.86
19.32
19.21
9
6
4
1
4
147
Megan Lowry
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
23.63
16.52
2
6
8
1
155
Shannon Wheatcroft
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.62
24.62
ND
3
1
6
10
137
Katie Forbes
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.22
19.34
19.87
5
5
3
2
2
6
186
Andrew Sherman
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
37.79
1
10
188
Sean Wehrle
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.93
28.94
ND
5
3
2
6
164
Nathan Driscoll
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.94
39.48
1
1
10
10
167
Brett Eplett
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
29.40
9.87
2
6
8
1
174
Chris Greer
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
156
Tyson Alexander
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
31.18
6
1
153
Sarah Stevenson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.54
NT
NT
33.50
13
7
159
Simba Chrisa
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.88
NT
DNS
NT
5
179
Shawn Linn
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.84
NT
NT
28.70
17
6
1
172
Jeff Gillespie
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.57
NT
NT
12.46
25.82
58.36
3
3
3
6
6
6
190
Jon Whitelaw
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:06.23
53.95
NT
2
4
8
4
165
Jim Duffy
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.36
53.99
1
1
10
10
146
Catharine Lansing
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:07.15
52.54
2
2
8
8
139
Bethany Hawker
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.97
12:41.88
3
3
6
6
191
Chris Williams
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.18
11.19
36.61
2
2
4
8
8
4
158
Jamie Borgmeyer
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.20
4.84
6
3
1
6
157
Taylor Bergen
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.39
39.00
38.74
4
2
2
4
8
8
169
Ben Feiner
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.83
34.52
27.13
12
3
11
6
135
Lauren Dwyer
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
13.96
NT
NT
13.94
30.50
DNS
4
8
4
140
Nadia Heidman
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.06
NT
14.07
29.79
6
4
1
4
176
Dan Harvey
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
162
Sanchez Deschamps
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
ND
166
Jordan Ellis
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
25.23
4
4
171
Tony Giannikouris
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.18
NT
12.16
25.91
8
8
187
Dan Veitch
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
ND
DNS
4.75
NT
10.55
9
6
1
178
Matt Kennedy
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:05.23
52.23
1
1
10
10
136
Kim Fielding
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:38.41
5:57.97
2
1
8
10
180
Tyler Madden
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
161
Matt Cunningham
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
5.18
11.75
6
3
1
6
152
Lauren Revell
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.99
11.19
1
1
10
10
170
John Garrett
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
8.63
29.32
10.83
11
12
5
2
168
Sam Farhi
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.77
28.70
31.37
7
5
9
2
182
Jared Mortley
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.10
29.87
30.63
6
3
11
1
6
177
Tyler Honeywood
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
32.74
12.66
2
2
8
8
134
Keri Delaney
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
29.04
30.70
7.71
3
3
8
6
6
142
Danielle Horvat
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
37.22
30.86
10.07
1
2
1
10
8
10
151
Mandy Mitchell
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
32.56
35.98
8.51
2
1
5
8
10
2
163
Jordan Downing
104.
Wheelchair Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
10:46.53
1
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
54.91
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
47.08
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
52.83
4
4
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
49.49
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
3:36.78
1
10
Total Points:
565
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:39:22
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en