Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Malik Abamacha
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.19
2:18.23
21
8
0
Rachel Bingham
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.53
ND
NT
DNS
16
0
Matthew Clark
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
0
Josh Daley
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
52.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
12.12
NH
57.23
NT
1.80
13
20
2
0
Nadley James
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.58
1:04.56
NT
35
14
0
Chantelle Leacock
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
0
Christopher Martin
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
48.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
1:07.28
1.30
41
7
0
Jaeden Melbourne
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Chrystine Moe
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
14.41
1:08.32
NT
12
13
0
Breana Murdock
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
14.99
NT
23
0
Deon Reid
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.66
15
0
Sylvia Russell
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.73
4
0
Jamuna Vijayaratnam
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.32
NT
30
0
Shanice Williams-Skeen
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.64
NT
18
0
James Yoshida
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
12.15
NT
23
0
Safiyah Zekaria
81.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
0
J'Van Manhertz
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
12.55
NT
46
0
Leteria Dorma
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.10
1:22.78
NT
31
38
0
Kurt Dawkins
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
12.28
12.35
6
0
Latavia Kerr
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
14.19
1:07.15
DNS
11
8
0
Kyana Graham
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
16.12
NT
58
0
Alaura Gayle
81.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
0
Savannah Weir
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.47
DNS
NT
50
0
Vincent Gordon
20.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
19.02
12.96
DNS
NT
6
69
0
Alex Brown
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
52.
Senior Male High Jump
12.33
NH
NT
1.50
26
14
0
Joyce Essendi
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
51.
Senior Female High Jump
14.10
NH
NT
DNS
37
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en