trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Country Day School - King City

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  29  Brittany Jackson23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run



  28  Rachel Glynn17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
26.16
2:16.60
1
1


  30  Callaghan Jull5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
17.94
1:20.51
3
3


  34  Emily Moore3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.62
49.70
1
1


  44  David Di Paolo4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.53
48.32
1
3


  24  Dina Arrigo1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.31
55.46
3
3


  31  Caitlynn Leuopolt1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Open Girls Long Jump
16.16
57.03
4.05
2
4
3



  37  Nicole Petrovita1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.80
51.71
1
1


  42  Beau Binnie14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS




  43  Reid Carpenter20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
2:38.50
4

  46  Logan Hunt20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
2:26.34
2

  32  Jordyn Levine1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20.82
5

  25  Rebecca Bertani23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS


  26  Alia Brown1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Open Girls Shot Put
33. Open Girls Long Jump
18.46
6.26
2.74
4
6
20



  45  Aryan Hakim14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

DNS




  49  Brandon Yang20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
2:42.23
5

  27  Beth Fournier17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33.94
8

  36  Vanessa Nwokolo31. Open Girls Shot Put
5.57
7

  39  Melissa Ramnauth31. Open Girls Shot Put
6.48
5

  40  Sara Smith5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  48  Jose Torrealba14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
27.80
50.36
4
2


  41  Matthew Allen14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
29.08
8

  33  Madison Martin11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:11.90
1

  47  Shaw Langston24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run



  35  Skye Nip3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Open Girls Long Jump
00.50
3.68
2
9


  38  Shivani Pradhan3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Open Girls Shot Put
33. Open Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND








  160  Staples Matt22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:27.77
2

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 1200 Metre Sprint Medley CDS - King City "A"
Senior Girls 1200 Metre Sprint Medley CDS - King City "A"3:23.111
Senior Boys 1200 Metre Sprint Medley CDS - King City "A"3:14.454
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 06 May 2014 22:03:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.