Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Country Day School - King City
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
102
Brittany Jackson
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
1:20.65
6:07.40
17
8
1
100
Kassie Clark
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
101
Rachel Glynn
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
58.34
2:19.18
1
1
10
10
106
Madison Martin
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
103
Callaghan Jull
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.64
11.72
1:16.96
7
11
2
107
Emily Moore
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
12.02
ND
10.96
8.51
1
3
10
6
113
David Di Paolo
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.62
08.64
11.06
NT
00.90
2
12
12
8
119
Matthew Staples
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
2:31.84
5:04.34
5
5
4
4
97
Dina Arrigo
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
12.37
12.54
2:59.40
6
5
3
4
104
Caitlynn Leuopolt
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
60.
Midget Female High Jump
12.92
ND
NH
12.70
3.61
DNS
8
10
1
108
Skye Nip
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.62
09.36
11.64
NT
3
11
6
109
Nicole Petrovita
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
60.
Midget Female High Jump
11.46
NH
11.70
DNS
3
6
110
Matt Allen
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
09.03
NT
1:07.47
23
14
111
Beau Binnie
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
08.31
ND
NT
1:03.50
11.60
9
7
3
2
6
112
Reid Carpenter
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:43.50
5:31.34
7
9
2
115
Logan Hunt
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:07.90
15
117
Robbie Luba
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
08.74
NT
NT
1:03.81
14
8
1
105
Jordyn Levine
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.67
DNS
ND
NT
NT
1.79
10
22
98
Rebecca Bertani
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
1:17.18
12
99
Alia Brown
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
60.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
6.55
3.49
DNS
3
14
6
114
Aryan Hakim
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:46.78
9
116
Oliver Joyce
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
61.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
4.15
NH
8
1
118
Josh Rea
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:03.18
6
3
120
Brandon Yang
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
61.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
2:45.59
NH
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "B"
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
1:53.34
3
6
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
Total Points:
103
Last updated Wed, 02 Apr 2014 17:33:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en