Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Country Day School - King City
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
85
Jessica Faiella
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
09.19
ND
NH
09.31
DNS
1.30
7
6
2
3
110
Jane Stanton
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.68
NT
NT
09.71
DNS
DNS
1
10
101
Wilson O'Neill
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
08.50
NT
NT
09.36
23.53
DNS
3
1
6
10
75
Lauren Adams
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
ND
10.07
NT
33.90
8.20
NT
19
13
23
78
Abby Boyd
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
12.72
NT
ND
13.97
DNS
7.90
11
17
81
Caleb Clarke
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
24.41
11.96
2
1
8
10
82
MacKayla Dabit
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
83
Jonah DeSimone
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
104
Taylor Priest
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.20
4.34
3
1
6
10
106
Karsen Roy
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
100
Lucio Massini
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
07.74
NT
24.46
07.72
3
2
6
8
99
Alessia Masini
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.76
1:05.00
3
1
6
10
89
Will Guy
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
36.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
31.29
DNS
4:15.71
22
7
2
76
Dylan Andersen
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
79
Oliver Carlton
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
80
Esha Chopra
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
86
Colton Falkenberg
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
87
Teagan Grant
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
88
Kira Gupta-Baltazar
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.06
7:05.19
3
4
6
5
90
Zaina Haile
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
35.10
2.99
17
31
91
Sam Henderon
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Run
34.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:33.67
4:59.92
8
3
1
6
92
Denny Hui
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
93
Nevis Hunt
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:40.02
4:18.75
13
8
1
95
Katrina Jeejeebhoy-Swalwell
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
12.86
NT
12.60
35.71
6
18
3
96
Ainsley Johnston
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
ND
NH
3.43
1.20
21
10
111
Angelica Tait
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
77
Stefania Borrelli
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
84
Andrew Easterling
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
52.
Midget / Junior Male Shot Put
ND
NT
DNS
97
Evan Lajoie
34.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:57.57
7:25.48
1
5
10
4
98
Cassandra Lentini
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
102
Leo Palerma
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
07.89
NT
ND
07.87
25.09
4.46
3
4
10
6
5
105
Maxx Railton
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
07.54
NT
ND
07.44
24.34
4.56
1
1
8
10
10
1
107
Eden Saley
25.
Open Female 800 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:03.64
4:58.25
17
7
2
108
Hanna Segal
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
09.48
NT
NT
32.10
13
13
109
Allison Simpson
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.09
NT
12.14
34.46
8
20
1
112
Simona Tiberio-Leung
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
10.33
ND
NT
2.57
19
35
113
Cole Walker
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
94
Dom Jedrzejewski
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
NT
2:17.40
4
5
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
NT
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
NT
2:14.74
7
2
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
NT
1:46.42
1
10
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
NT
2:02.51
3
6
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
NT
1:38.61
1
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Alessia Pizzimenti
Total Points:
201
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en