Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Crescent School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
605
Michael Crossley
73.
Senior Male High Jump
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.85
DNS
2
8
617
Haley Mann
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
72.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
1.60
9
616
Howard Leung
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.17
46.33
9
5
2
620
Houston Wong
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.75
NT
54
609
Adrian Heller
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.48
15.80
59.31
NT
4
3
12
4
6
604
Nathan Cheung
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
21.90
35
621
Adam Wyprysky
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
55.
Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
DNS
4.00
1
10
613
Paul Klassios
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.80
ND
NT
DNS
87
610
Michael Hilson
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.76
ND
NT
4.22
28
42
614
Egin Kongoli
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.33
NT
NT
50
606
Matt Cullingham
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
612
Scott Innes
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:20.70
6:49.67
9:28.50
11
8
7
608
Jake Graham
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.00
11:00.09
21
15
615
Andy Leung
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
622
Scott Zechner
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:58.00
59
619
Kashish Nathwani
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.00
DNS
59
603
Cory Austin
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:19.00
37
607
Ian Dodgson
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:31.00
DNS
66
602
Andy Arrowsmith
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
24.74
NT
54.79
NT
DNS
13
28
618
Tim Martin
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:14.30
23
611
Josh Hong
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:33.50
36
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crescent Sch "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
30
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en