Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bear Creek S.S.
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
121
Katie Draves
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.01
28.47
1:05.28
NT
7
5
15
2
4
128
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
12.71
ND
25.65
12.76
4.61
1
1
7
10
10
2
160
Kate Trayes
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
28.69
4.66
9
5
4
163
Zaman Zamani
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
26.38
24.31
11.34
14
7
3
2
6
126
Hannah Graham
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:14.67
15.04
52.61
16
9
5
4
139
Olivia Maltby
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:13.88
2:49.56
15
13
142
Colin Metcalfe
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:32.52
14
137
Jonah Lauzon-Alyea
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:34.90
15
130
Breanna Harris
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.64
50.02
4.62
2
2
6
8
8
3
161
Lauren Webb
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
15.13
54.76
10
8
1
144
Alexis Monsen
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.77
9.78
1
1
2
10
10
8
140
Jade Marriott
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.94
14
155
Aiden Scrimgeour
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.95
NT
ND
12.01
24.37
DNS
6
9
3
156
Jayden Steele
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
23.77
53.58
DNS
5
3
4
6
114
Lily Best
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
1:03.61
4.57
48.95
2
4
1
8
5
10
154
Parker Scott
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:15.81
58.54
13.26
13
12
16
131
Kate Horowitz
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.73
2:34.73
3
4
6
5
138
Katie Magnusson
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.89
2:46.97
12
11
110
Mateo Acevedo
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
57.97
16.54
43.79
12
4
2
5
8
109
Logan Acevedo
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
58.51
16.51
45.24
13
3
4
6
5
146
Leah Parcher
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:51.58
12
148
Cameron Peckford
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.21
4:41.61
8
5
1
4
124
Amber Fisher
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:14.75
11:24.14
5:41.13
2
1
2
8
10
8
117
Tyler Cleghorn
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
16.18
42.73
38.50
2
1
6
8
10
3
125
Corey Gilmore
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.75
5.84
15.90
3
2
1
7
8
10
111
Mark Arriza
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
1.80
3
6
141
Maura McGregor
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.34
9.29
6
6
3
3
158
Hannah Swain-Fontaine
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.25
9
113
Morgan Barber
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.48
14
136
Geneva Lafrance
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.87
21.88
12
5
4
119
Amelia Cox
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.76
27.25
19.89
8
4
10
1
5
153
Max Sallows
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.79
36.54
24.13
5
8
12
4
1
112
Mackenzie Ash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.64
14
157
Jillian Steele
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
13.66
ND
13.51
8.75
3
9
6
116
Julia Bullied
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
13.76
ND
ND
13.90
4.97
10.64
8
1
1
1
10
10
129
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.15
NT
ND
12.84
26.26
4.37
1
1
10
10
10
135
Jeremie Kashama
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.51
NT
11.51
23.65
5
3
4
6
149
Sim Purewal
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
127
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.49
59.14
3
1
6
10
133
Charlie Jeans
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.11
55.96
7
9
2
132
Mason Housley
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.55
6
3
115
DeGrace Brayden
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:02.43
6:50.34
4
3
5
6
134
Meghan Kaplan
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:20.25
5:42.68
3
3
6
6
147
Michael Paul
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:37.32
6:46.96
4
2
5
8
151
Cindy Ramsunahi
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
4.25
19.78
9.14
12
6
8
3
1
150
Andrew Quesnelle
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.70
5
3.50
118
Samantha Courtenay
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
29.81
8.17
1
11
10
122
Payton Elliot
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.18
20.60
9
12
162
Chloe Wentworth
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.38
DNS
16
123
Phebe Fendy
105.
Intellectually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
120
Nick Cunningham
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.65
1
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
52.98
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
53.21
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
55.40
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
46.67
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
52.00
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
4:18.83
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
NT
3:37.72
2
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ahmed Midani
Maxine Moyo
Kevin Tierney
Kole Robertson
Total Points:
455.5
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en