trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Innisdale - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  722  Cassandra Norton83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
NT
14.00
ND
2.25
SCR
13.29
DNS
3

6

6

1

  748  Cameron Lacey44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
10:21.34
4:47.93
DNS
5
3

2
6

  734  Brandon Brown20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
NT
12.93
ND
2.25
SCR
NT
34.58
1

14
3
10


6
  739  Cole Chyzie22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NH
NT
4.67
1.55
SCR
7
3


5

  732  Ibukunoluwa Babbatunde56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH

DNF
DNS







  736  John Cattan68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.79
57.44
18
11


  737  Brandon Choghri86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.92
13.22
3
2
6
8
  740  Curtis Conrad30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  742  Riley Edgerton10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.36
2:20.27
3
2
6
8
  745  Dean Heliotis52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
2.55
49.74
17.60
1
6
4
10
1
4
  751  Yinka Oyebanjo-Odofin62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
DNS
2.40
16.79

2
2

8
7
  753  Lukkas Powers46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
18.69
27.49
48.17
6
8
5
1

2
  759  Steven Wilkins-Reeves24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
13.60
ND
ND
10.68
NT
4.70
1.95
2
22
6
2
8

1
8
  727  Larissa Strath45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
13.31
13.31
53.76
27.80
13.11
2
3
1
2
8
6
10
8
  750  Aiden McKee12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
SCR




  738  Bryce Churcher40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.30
4:51.98
5
6
2
1
  724  Brittany Rebelo97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:13.02
12:22.00
3
3
6
6
  760  Haiwei Yang2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
14.09
NH
NT
NH
30



  714  Jordie Fischer7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:50.04
5:49.56
4
4
4
4
  719  Amber Jagt39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:42.25
5:38.85
1:03.22
3
2
2
6
8
8
  726  Kinisha Spencer77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.23
18.37
NT
4
10
4

  721  Jessica Menzie3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
14.50
NT
31.31
14.65
1:08.58
9
7
4


4
  749  Matt Lund86. Senior Boys Long Jump
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
3.96
1:04.60
28.40
22
16
22



  754  Eric Pozzebon56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.45
4.85
21.74
5
7
19
2


  720  Sam McCarthy79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
SCR
SCR




  758  Stephen Welsh38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:06.08
25.00
11
14


  747  Tim James78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
NT
12.89
ND
23.83
NT
DNS
4
27

4


  711  Devenae Bryce87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
81. Senior Girls High Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
NH
ND
9.79
4.51
1.35
9.40
4
3
8
3
4
6

6
  717  Allyssa Higgins41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:33.55
14:23.52
7
5

2
  715  Hayley Goddard37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:23.52
35.21
FOUL
8
12




  710  Ocian Archer69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
59.16
26.31
1:03.95
1
1
1
10
10
10
  728  Deanna Thomas77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.13
14.84
28.00
12.85
1
2
2
10
8
8
  755  Junior Solomon48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NH
44.99
56.44
25.32
1.65
2
2
2
1
8
8
8
10
  752  Michael Pesce74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:07.51
9:02.16
1
1
10
10
  718  Rachel Islam71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:25.36
1:03.07
5:00.56
1
3
1
10
6
10
  730  Kelsey Webb65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
12.84
NT
ND
12.74
18.54
2.40
1
5
2
10
2
8
  744  Dylan Golow94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
28.30
DNS
12



  756  Colden VanOmmen40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
4:45.64

2

8
  733  Kyle Belasco68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
SCR
SCR
SCR






  735  Steven Campbell86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
6.45
1
10
  712  Angel Cummings3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
14.26
NT
29.76
14.01
57.32
3
3
5
6
6
2
  725  Alisha Richardson21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
SCR
DNF
NT




  731  Kendall Webb91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
17.54
20.80
3.83
7
5
11

2

  723  Megan Ramsey97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:19.41
12:43.68
4
4
4
4
  743  Ryan Fedrigo84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF




  741  Jason Duella62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
5.38

4

4
  746  Brandon Isaac66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.89
NT
NT
SCR
27



  729  Jennifer Tran81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.20
3.47
7.50
9
18
12



  713  Jessica Dean1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.50
NT
ND
14.22
30.69
DNF
6
5

1
2

  757  Joshua Wang2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
12.42
NT
ND
ND
12.41
SCR
3.79
ND
6

20

1



  716  Yannika Hardyal1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
SCR
NT
ND
NT
SCR
DNF






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT55.56110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT50.2336
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT58.1661
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT48.5836
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT51.51110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT51.699
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT4:17.34110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay ISS - Barrie "A"NT3:50.6552
Total Points:474
Last updated Fri, 14 May 2010 18:18:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.