trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Theresa's - Midland

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  348  Katrina Cowan21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
2.96
7.90
22
7


  352  Sarah Desroches23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
7.35
16.60
9
7


  355  Hanna Dundas21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
3.62
17.41
9
4

4
  386  Fisher Tatiana7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
SCR




  361  Camryn Harris1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
31.30

3

6
  366  Kiya Hutton1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS






  382  Lalonde Saurin9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
5:56.39
16.84
6
6
1
1
  370  Sophia Light27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
22.11
22.29
2
1
8
10
  378  Sarah Powell9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
9.03
3.94

3
6

6
1
  384  Sarah Song7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:59.65
DNS
7



  385  Tavernier Sydnee1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.63
DNS
1

10

  407  Connor Dunford30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
35.68
1:01.61
1
7
10

  396  McCue Braeden2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.11
60.16
8
4

4
  408  Moreau EM22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
SCR
SCR
32.29


1


10
  371  Zelia Light33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.07
17.61
15
7


  357  Pratt Elizabeth33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
13.63
DNS
19.23
2

2
8

8
  412  Noah Hawke54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR




  343  Melissa Anastasakis71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
DNS
10:40.25

1

10
  360  Melissa Gendron87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
8.73
25.35
14.21
5
5
3
2
2
6
  383  Simon Smith91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR




  411  Nathan Gaines66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
11.60
SCR
33.65
2

1
8

10
  414  Liam Hubbert72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:27.51
5:17.83
9
7


  423  Joshua Rully70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
60.18
2:20.59
9
4

4
  429  Shawn Toner70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
60.62
SCR
9.80
10

12



  373  Hailey MacIinnis53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
3.74
8.26
9
7


  403  Will Craig88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR







  432  Jose Villacreses66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.01
1:19.98
SCR
11
13




  426  Tyler Taylor72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  421  James Proulx82. Senior Boys High Jump
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
1.87
SCR
1

9

  349  Sarah Crook61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
22.10
13.98
4.28
5
4
2
2
4
8
  350  Eileen David93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR


  415  Micheal Jackel90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
6.26
17.57
11
14


  392  Noah Beeney90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
SCR
SCR




  400  Nathan Chretien90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
10.29
22.72
7
12


  351  Shirlys Dechomps35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.88

3

6
  377  Jesse Pilon69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
DNS
SCR
25.14


4


4
  393  Owen Bell18. Midget Boys High Jump
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
1.45
5:20.31
4
9
3

  397  Brandon Bressette10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:12.67
11:02.65
5
4
2
4
  353  Sarah Douglas65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
25.37
DNS
DNS
11





  427  Keegan Therrien50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
1.73
5.13
SCR
1
6

10
1

  356  Abby Dusome61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
22.15
1:06.36
4
1
4
10
  430  Alex Tripp92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
20.16
19.26
13
20


  367  Lauren Kaczowski1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.34
3.39
12
16


  413  Jack Hierholzer42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:08.58
11:25.94
5
5
2
2
  416  Jaden King52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
FOUL


  404  Robbie Desroches60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
25.82
9

  422  Ryan Richardson54. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
4.70
36.38
12
3

6
  424  Mattias Shikatani72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  428  Curtis Tolmie92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
24.79
38.21
9
7


  395  Brandon Boomhower92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
27.09
37.60
7
8


  344  Rileigh Bingham1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
SCR






  354  Emily Duckett1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
17. Midget Girls High Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.95
3.93
SCR
1.25
16.98
9
7

3
4



5
4
  359  Faith Forsayeth53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3.46
8.21
17.74
14
8
9



  358  Brooke Forsayeth77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
3.51
8.74

9
4


4
  433  Hunter Willett18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
1.30
3.52
11
18


  402  Jayden Cote18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
1.35
4.30
9
12


  346  Sarah Brodeur13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
18.05
16.46
1.20
6
17
5
1

1
  418  Mackenzie Loutit18. Midget Boys High Jump
1.59
2
8
  379  Elizabeth Pratt39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
2:47.73
4.59
2
1
8
10
  401  Greg Condon90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
7.79
23.72
10
10


  409  Christian Forget34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.93
4.84
15
10


  376  Shee PawRoe1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.25
DNS
3.96
11

5


2
  380  Lexi Richards57. Junior Girls Shot Put
8.45
6
1
  381  Katherine Sanders57. Junior Girls Shot Put
8.49
5
2
  388  Asia Thompson35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.47

13


  405  Andrew Donaldson34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
13.26
DNS
2:30.18
18

8



  417  Noah Landriault62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
FOUL


  420  Rory Oliver62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
35.29
4
4
  390  Rhinnon Tyler69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
3:11.68

6

1
  391  Azalea Walc73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  406  Will Donaldson94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
SCR


  347  Emily Chamberlin1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
3.11

20


  368  Taylor Knapp21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
3.18
SCR
19



  372  Raisa Longworth1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
16.70
1:26.79
14.20
18
8
7



  365  Brittany Hickman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
16.29
DNS
14.95
16

6


1
  364  Brittany Hickman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
DNS
1:28.87
SCR

10




  431  Cal Trumpour34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.18
4
4
  363  Kristen Hibbs35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
18.69

10


  362  Kristen Hibbs35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33.45
DNS
7



  374  Lauryn Marchand3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
32.51
3.80
7
8


  375  Nicole McDermid1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS
DNS






  389  Jenna Troughton1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  410  Brady Gagliardi34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
DNS
SCR




  425  Josh Song66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
13.27
SCR
10.17
12

10



  419  Eric Moreau26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
10.11
SCR
3

6

  345  Abby Bourgeois25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
7.21
SCR
2.98
5

21
2


  369  Taylor Lalonde1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
17.04
11.27
19
13


  398  Patrick Brown8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys High Jump
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2:37.16
1.45
19.96
15
4
2

3
8
  394  Zach Berriault8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
2:29.66
32.81
7
2

8
  387  Asia Thompson33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
17.28

6

1
  399  Joe Bungobong86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
SCR
8.89

14


  469  Emily Marchand93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
24.98
3.44
7
11


  471  LeClair Sydney29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
12.78
10

  474  ? Mattias74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:19.42
9

Total Points:290
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 8:54:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.