Meet Info
2007 LOSSA
May 22, 2007 to May 23, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (273.51 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
578
Braeden Abraham
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
579
Abe Alexander
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:33.05
5:06.89
11:57.98
26
17
15
580
Dylan Bilinski
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.07
30.35
34.69
18
8
8
1
1
581
Scott Borthwick
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:29.08
5:01.95
11:08.99
27
22
14
582
Matt Bruce
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
8:37.23
4:02.57
5:58.21
1
2
2
10
8
8
583
Jordan Clement-Christie
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
584
Eric Dillon
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:50.33
4:22.35
2:05.21
2
3
4
8
6
5
585
Colin Dougherty
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:45.13
9:43.13
4:21.15
7
6
8
2
3
1
586
Brandon Flemmings
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
56.21
12.35
ND
NT
NT
10.79
56.14
NT
8
6
21
1
3
587
Chris Holt
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:03.05
10:09.04
4:40.52
9
9
14
588
Darnelle Jones
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
57.34
24.83
11.91
NT
NT
12.39
NT
24.68
NT
11
7
15
2
589
Matt Jurysta
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:01.83
4:19.88
9:47.85
2
7
7
8
2
2
590
David Langford
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:21.60
4:33.80
2:09.83
7
6
5
2
3
4
591
Benson Langille
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.52
25.17
58.41
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
27
11
12
592
Mark Melnichuk
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.47
DQ
31.61
25
12
593
Dan O'Connell
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.47
25.09
57.10
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
27
26
23
594
Brandon Parks
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
11.69
ND
ND
11.80
11.83
5.94
11.60
2
2
4
8
8
5
596
Alex Pryor
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
1:01.77
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:29.98
NT
19
13
595
Aaron Patterson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.29
24.69
55.09
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
23
21
14
597
Coltyn Reay
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:32.94
5:10.69
11:41.34
31
28
19
598
Travis Savoie
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:37.88
5:16.45
10:59.60
29
22
10
599
Sufy Shaikh
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
25.30
2:20.23
18.48
24
21
18
600
Josh Smikle
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.10
25.69
12.37
NT
NT
12.63
58.67
NT
NT
5
9
11
3.50
601
Jamie Sodhi
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
52.96
24.18
ND
NT
NT
11.00
53.00
NT
7
6
13
2
3
602
Callum Sutherland
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
54.21
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:14.44
NT
4:58.07
14
11
20
603
Dan Thomson
82.
Senior Male High Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DQ
30.72
1
10
556
Rachel Bell
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
DQ
NT
557
Emily Borthwick
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.91
28.21
NT
NT
NT
2:40.23
NT
NT
6
12
10
3
558
Laurel Borthwick
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:49.57
5:43.80
12:33.70
11
8
4
1
5
559
Kristen Brunt
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
28.99
13.79
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.11
18
19
14
560
Tara Burt
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.65
15.98
15.98
17
14
15
561
Hope Elder
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.01
ND
ND
NT
3.11
NT
24
33
562
Natalie Gray
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
16.11
ND
NT
NT
4.39
1:11.42
16.08
11
4
4
5
5
563
Sabrina Grove
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:12.09
15.59
NT
NT
NT
2:43.86
NT
15.93
9
11
6
3
564
Victoria Hanna
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:33.28
5:00.10
2:25.17
1
1
1
10
10
10
565
Madison LeMesurier
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.08
17.25
24.55
15
9
6
3
566
Cathlin Martin
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.15
7.36
27.30
7
7
2
2
2
8
567
Stephanie Martin
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:02.05
26.98
13.08
NT
NT
13.27
1:01.72
26.78
13.00
2
4
6
7
5
3
568
Sarah Matthews
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:08.49
28.20
13.54
NT
NT
13.55
NT
NT
NT
17
9
10
569
Keraden Middaugh
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:06.17
5:43.10
2:41.60
2
7
6
8
2
3
570
Emmie Nicholson
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
29.80
14.14
ND
NT
NT
3.68
NT
NT
19
10
22
571
Stephanie Pothemont
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
30.28
14.24
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.93
13
24
10
572
Jordyn Radke
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:26.68
11:11.42
5:02.90
1
1
2
10
10
8
573
Jessica Scheffee
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:06.16
26.89
12.86
NT
NT
12.81
NT
26.43
12.87
10
3
3
6
6
574
Katelyn Scheffee
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1:04.63
27.68
13.31
NT
NT
13.78
1:03.00
27.72
NT
3
7
11
6
2
575
Syrraiah St.John
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
32.71
ND
ND
NT
17.30
15.62
NT
13
16
32
576
Jennifer Tomayer
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
16.38
ND
ND
NT
8.62
3.05
16.44
9
1
5
10
4
577
Brittany Watson
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
McLaughlin, "A"
NT
NT
3:33.02
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
McLaughlin, "A"
NT
NT
4:11.40
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
McLaughlin, "A"
NT
NT
46.21
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
McLaughlin, "A"
NT
NT
51.62
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
McLaughlin, "A"
NT
NT
46.49
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
McLaughlin, "A"
NT
NT
54.48
2
8
Total Points:
316.5
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2007 19:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en