Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (293.75 kB)
Media Full Results (73.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1464
Katie Garrits
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:08.76
NT
NT
NT
1:08.56
2:44.17
7
8
2
1
1470
Khadijah St.John
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.85
1:29.29
NT
NT
NT
NT
50
21
1465
Madi Harnum
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.16
1:12.74
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
24
14
1462
Jennifer Bond
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1:11.46
14.02
16.05
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
11
21
11
1501
Sam Smikle
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.90
27.39
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
4.55
31
26
13
1479
Caelan Flemming
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
60.30
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.73
11
9
1478
Aydan Flemming
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
59.74
ND
ND
NT
ND
10.78
NT
5.14
4
9
4
5
5
1495
Eric Przybylski
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1505
Daniel Strange-Didier
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
13.22
NH
ND
NT
NH
4.95
NT
1.50
6
41
8
3
1
1508
Jacob Thomson
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
59.62
NT
59.71
8
1
1484
Steve Janton
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.12
DNS
ND
12.71
NT
ND
NT
5.18
12
8
1
1473
Jesse Buchoon
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
DNS
1.55
8
1
1507
Jaleel Thompson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.36
NT
NT
38
1497
Vivian Richards
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.22
26.38
NT
NT
NT
32
34
1477
Dean Drasnin
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.43
DNS
NT
NT
NT
35
1500
Brooks Skyers
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
57.56
NT
NT
26
1481
Braeden Hayes
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
25.27
10.03
28.00
9
9
9
1490
Brandan Miller
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.43
12.33
31.65
20
3
7
6
2
1493
Kris Petersons
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.89
9.91
24.64
17
10
15
1487
Jason Little
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.80
7.57
30
20
1476
Dale Drasnin
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
32.05
22.53
6
15
3
1472
Khalil Arnold
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
25.87
55.55
NT
NT
NT
NT
54.31
2:13.32
13
2
5
8
4
1504
Matt Stephenson
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:19.21
2:05.98
9:03.65
1
1
1
10
10
10
1482
Alan Hetherington
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:43.40
10:32.94
5
6
4
3
1485
John-Mark Labonte
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:30.88
4:59.87
15
12
1488
Shane Lovely
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:43.35
5:32.74
20
21
1471
Claire Wilcox
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:49.42
2:35.67
12:37.75
12
5
7
4
2
1466
Katie Kawzenuk
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:47.63
5:39.41
9
8
1
1469
Ailsa McIntosh
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:24.83
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:33.26
20
25
1467
Sydney Lang
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:06.96
NT
NT
NT
5:31.67
2:33.99
1:11.47
6
2
8
3
8
1
1468
Chrissy Laskey
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:35.60
6:21.87
12:20.70
9
13
9
1463
Amy Fletcher
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:47.84
6:18.66
7
12
2
1480
Saed Griffith
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.52
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:08.15
4:26.86
13
4
6
5
3
1502
Jevaughn Sodhi
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.01
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:06.75
4:40.45
11
3
10
6
1499
Nelson Saddler
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1483
Jamie Holt
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:59.27
9:53.10
6
9
3
1491
Jordan Mitts
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:30.97
9:27.30
4
7
5
2
1475
Eric Dillon
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
8:43.20
4:04.65
2:00.38
1
1
5
10
10
4
1496
Nick Reay
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:25.28
9:40.40
9
8
1
1486
Andrew Langille
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:07.98
1:57.76
4
2
5
8
1503
Jordan Sodhi
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1474
Connor Darlington
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:09.22
8:54.00
5
4
4
5
1494
Mark Pryor
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1489
Peter Lysyk
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
34.30
10.78
34.31
9
9
5
4
1506
Henry Thompson
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
44.40
11.95
31.18
1
4
7
10
5
2
1498
Joe Roy
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
29.63
35.11
6
9
3
1492
Andrew Packer
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
31.06
19.68
12
19
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"
NT
NT
57.62
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"
NT
NT
49.19
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"
NT
NT
48.07
8
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"
NT
NT
4:44.44
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
RSMCVI - Oshawa "A"
NT
NT
3:37.53
4
5
Total Points:
212
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en