trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Aurora H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  22  Kaitlyn Oliver9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:45.91
10:27.80
1
1
10
10
  27  Robbie Denault10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:28.83
9:34.90
1
1
10
10
  32  Eric MacPherson12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
9:52.80
9.68
4:35.57
4
11
3
5

6
  23  Katie Pettes41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.90
11:07.40
4
1
5
10
  12  Ania Batko41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.00
11:26.20
5
3
4
6
  14  Jemai Bobb35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.60
30.84

23
17


  17  Olivia Butler33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.19
NT
12.90
27.98
2
7
8
2
  21  Melany Noseworthy45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
DQ
3.27
6.50

18
10



  20  Elyse Nieuwold39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:45.42
5:41.50
DNS
8
10

1


  25  Amy Tahnizian47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
50.58
13.47
2
5
8
4
  37  Jeff Sanderson40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.84
5:19.50
9
18


  28  Darcy Eveleigh36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.85
52.68
2
2
8
8
  16  Hannah Braithwaite67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
26.46
58.99
1:05.07
2
2
2
8
8
8
  13  Charisse Bloomfield87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.99
4
5
  18  Taylor Garbett71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:45.54

7

2

  29  Abdurahman Ibrahim72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND


4.27


28



  34  Mike Nealon74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT

9:06.10
6:36.40

1
1

10
10
  26  Alex Denault74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:27.01
7
2
  30  Duncan Iglesias80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
1:05.98
4.65
26.72
5
23
22
4


  33  Josh Meron74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:26.90
9:38.56
6:55.40
6
5
3
3
4
6
  36  Brandon Roopnarinesingh68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  38  Dylan Tanner88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
10.91

13



  31  Derek Latremouille6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.54
2:28.18
27
17


  15  Sasha Bolkovic87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
12.88

15


  35  Jarred Reid4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
13.78
NT
27.58

1:03.58
21
38
23



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Aurora HS-Au "A"NT3:41.9236
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Aurora HS-Au "A"NT4:41.3481
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Aurora HS-Au "A"NT53.22110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Aurora HS-Au "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Aurora HS-Au "A"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Chelsea KerrMeghan Reynolds
Total Points:202
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.