Meet Info
YRAA XC 2012
Oct 25, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Media Full Results (37.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Aurora - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
63
Lauren Sciberras
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
18:29.30
0
73
32
Amanda Barnes
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
18:43.40
0
25
64
Jeneva Smith
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
17:48.10
0
18
48
Maegen Guse
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
25:24.40
0
26
60
Maggie Riehle
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
28:24.90
0
59
56
Morgan McWatters
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
28:39.50
0
64
61
Meghan Rothenbroker
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:24.00
0
2
43
Carolyn Denault
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
22:04.70
0
6
62
Amy Rowe
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
25:38.40
0
31
41
Daniel Cariou
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
23:37.00
0
26
47
Jack Gardiner
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
26:39.70
0
61
36
Kieran Bhatia
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
25:57.00
0
53
51
Tarek Koudmani
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
24:36.70
0
44
37
Jack Bishenden
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
24:03.30
0
34
34
Alex Beko
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
27:37.40
0
26
46
Matt Fleck
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
26:15.50
0
17
53
Christian MacGillivray
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
24:32.40
0
5
45
Michael Fisher
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
29:22.30
0
43
66
Joey Stel
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
26:34.20
0
7
38
Bryn Burbank
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
29:15.40
0
42
67
Fiona Stewart
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
16:22.00
0
43
69
Spencer White
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
24:00.30
0
30
55
James Mayo
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
28:05.30
0
35
54
Luis Macias
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
30:07.90
0
49
57
Arina Morozan
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
16:37.80
0
45
39
Krista Camick
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
25:22.10
0
24
65
Rio Spellers-Drews
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
26:40.10
0
42
40
Lucas Camick
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
32:36.90
0
64
58
Alyssa Point
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
19:54.30
0
33
59
Michaela Point
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
19:52.70
0
32
35
Alex Bernier
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
30:47.10
0
57
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jackson Jacobs
Austin Kiraly
Nikhil Chaurasia
Colver Lam
Chris Sutherland
Lilly Eskin
Matthew Barnett
Total Points:
1116
Last updated Fri, 26 Oct 2012 18:47:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en