Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 12, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
802
Deion Barker
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.60
6.48
1
1
10
10
830
Jeramie Lai
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:34.97
3
6
823
Daniel Hutchings
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
SCR
857
Daniel Thurner
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
10:45.18
5:00.00
11
7
2
751
Samantha Bubnich
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female Triple Jump
4.54
8.86
2
4
8
5
752
Laura Campbell
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
SCR
759
Lauren Ferrara
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:27.32
11:34.58
2
4
8
5
760
Renee Foessel
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
67.
Junior Female Discus Throw
SCR
SCR
SCR
768
Jasmin Jones
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
SCR
3.65
16
772
Julia Malczewski
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
SCR
776
Amy Moorehead
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
12:29.96
10
793
Monika Vatic
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
SCR
18.60
5
4
795
Lucas Altomare
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.86
2
8
798
Rui Amoah
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.00
8
0.50
799
Andrew Andreis
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
59.90
13
807
Jordan Chung
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
55.62
5
4
811
Zack Dias
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:17.59
15
814
Mitchell France
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.87
6
3
817
Anthony Galic
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
SCR
822
Mark Horta
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
12.83
42.56
5
1
4
10
826
Jaren Kerr
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.82
6
3
837
Peter Miller
44.
Junior Male High Jump
1.55
4
3.50
838
Robert Nicks
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.55
3
6
853
Lucas Tartaglia
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:53.90
6
3
854
Liam Taylor
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
58.90
11
839
Alex Nunez
13.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
17.57
SCR
5
4
858
Jonathan Timmons
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
38.12
3
6
803
Cristian Boroniec
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
749
Alana Archer
39.
Senior Female Long Jump
51.
Senior Female Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
762
Erica Genova
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
7.71
6
3
773
Emily Marino
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
69.
Senior Female Discus Throw
8.00
20.92
4
3
5
6
775
Kendall Montieth
39.
Senior Female Long Jump
51.
Senior Female Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
782
Andrea Picco
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
69.
Senior Female Discus Throw
SCR
SCR
790
Altonia Taylor
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
45.
Senior Female High Jump
SCR
SCR
770
April Looije
57.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
69.
Senior Female Discus Throw
32.36
9.77
33.68
1
1
1
10
10
10
778
Christina Natale
57.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
27.16
6
3
786
Ashley Schipani
57.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
31.16
2
8
789
Michelle Tavares
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
SCR
804
Javier Buckley
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.00
17
812
Calvin Diep
46.
Senior Male High Jump
1.73
4
6.33
816
Ryan Galea
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.62
7
2
844
Jerome Ramos
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:48.88
4
5
849
Michael Shannahan
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
34.60
28.36
7
11
2
860
Tevin Whitley
46.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
861
Josh Williams
52.
Senior Male Triple Jump
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
46.
Senior Male High Jump
12.78
6.40
SCR
3
1
6
9
863
Kyle Xavier
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:55.15
6
3
796
Caleb Amlesom
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:39.99
28
808
Christian Collarile
52.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.69
4
5
809
Marc Conteduca
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
9.40
30.44
11
8
1
840
Ben Osmow
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
14.61
38.58
2
2
8
8
850
Patrick Sheahan
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:50.74
5
4
852
Brandon Tartaglia
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
59.94
12
855
Eric Thomas
14.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.91
9
797
Rubin Amoah
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.05
5
4
800
Godfirst Atutormu
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.10
23
805
Matthew Calas
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
66.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.30
9.24
29.98
5
8
5
4
1
4
815
Josh Frendo
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
66.
Midget Male Discus Throw
10.74
30.28
4
4
5
5
818
Myles Gardiner
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male Long Jump
42.
Midget Male High Jump
12.06
4.95
SCR
6
4
3
4.50
821
Anthony Grose
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
21.27
28.10
5
3
4
6
828
Emmanuel Kusi-Aquah
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
42.
Midget Male High Jump
17.32
SCR
1
10
833
Trai Leslie
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.16
7
2
835
Alex Marinez
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
66.
Midget Male Discus Throw
27.08
36.04
4
3
5
6
841
Joey Ozamiz
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
SCR
843
Marc Perreira
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
5:02.50
3
6
845
Douglas Redman
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
56.29
2
8
836
Kristian McCarthy
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.18
3
6
810
Malacahi Davis
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.00
20
842
Kyle Patrick
36.
Midget Male Long Jump
42.
Midget Male High Jump
5.10
1.50
2
3
8
5
829
Andy La
42.
Midget Male High Jump
1.40
8
0.50
824
Tony James
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.30
9
813
Malik Fagan-Foster
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
SCR
862
Damian Witkowski
66.
Midget Male Discus Throw
SCR
832
Ryan Lee
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
SCR
848
Daniel Schipani
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
SCR
SCR
859
Victor Vang
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
24.00
12
825
Aaron Kaul
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Male High Jump
1:01.39
1.50
16
8
0.50
806
Tyler Chuang
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:13.97
14
827
Michael Komor
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:06.25
9
831
Vinh Le
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
52.
Senior Male Triple Jump
6.31
14.12
3
1
6
10
847
Alejandro Ruiz
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
21.00
22
819
Josh Gordon
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:27.78
22
834
Darren Lindo
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.62
5
4
753
Taylor Costa
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:06.20
3
6
757
Nicole Duic
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:44.24
5
4
764
Soshawnah Gray
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.50
8
1
766
Hill Jeniffer
9.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.49
5
4
771
Stephanie Lowsin
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
777
Shawntell Murdock
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
65.
Midget Female Discus Throw
8.64
17.72
3
3
6
6
780
Tomachi Onyewuchi
9.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.86
7
2
785
Tatania Ruiz
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
65.
Midget Female Discus Throw
8.59
23.82
4
1
5
10
787
Amanda Steenson
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
14:06.62
6:38.32
22
19
791
Lauren Thurner
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
14:45.27
6:56.51
24
22
779
Latasha Nelson
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.28
19
792
Jackie Tsang
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:14.94
20
788
Megan Strokov
9.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNF
774
Tristin Marshall
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.82
23
747
Tiffany Andreadias
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:12.76
17
754
Andrea Dinardo
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
FOUL
783
Alex Richards
10.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.20
9
756
Ivana Draganjac
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:18.70
11
755
Andrea Domitrovich
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Junior Female High Jump
DNS
1.25
6
2.50
794
Lauren White
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
4.76
10
758
Vanisa Ezukuse
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
67.
Junior Female Discus Throw
7.32
11.62
5
6
4
3
765
Haley Holm
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
69.
Senior Female Discus Throw
5.96
17.78
14
6
3
748
Amanda Andreadis
57.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
SCR
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
47.78
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
4:51.00
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
4:04.55
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "B"
4:04.35
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "C"
3:44.76
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "D"
4:07.02
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
51.40
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
45.96
1
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Matthew Thompson
Tiffany Gordon
Maja Jocson
Kenisha Ross
Caroline Kuczynska
Cassandra Pascal
Trayl Bharath
Joshua Gordon
Ronit Banda
Javan Riley
Brandon Stevens
Monique Genard
Total Points:
443.33
Last updated Thu, 14 Apr 2011 14:19:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en