trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1138  Teyonna Daley1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.47
27.76
12.86
27.29
13.12
27.84
6
6
3
3
  1172  Giselle Ruiz15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
00.20
11

  1161  Anita Mae Le21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.54
7.33
13
16


  1156  Julia Iarusci9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:14.95
13:35.27
15
11


  1169  Reanne Raymond7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
00.99
26

  1129  Chyna Campbell33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.39
27.59
NT
27.21
NT
NT
18
9


  1135  Kaitlyn Colonna43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:19.79
6:08.38
3
6
6
3
  1140  Milembe Damian37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.70
2:43.40
14
7

2
  1144  Kristen Duic41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:56.83
13:08.27
7
10
2

  1164  Alexia Morgan35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
25.37
NT
NT
25.21
NT
NT
26.16
60.08
2:29.10
2
2
1
8
8
10
  1178  Monique Vernon57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
8.11
8
1
  1154  Jen Hill77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.32
NT
16.81
6
3
  1126  Justine Bedasse77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.78
NT
17.25
7
2
  1165  Nicole Morgan65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.90
19.15
NT
NT
NT
NT
21
17


  1176  Jasmine Sykes65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
12.66
27.97
ND
12.75
28.26
ND
NT
NT
4.34
11
12
18



  1175  Jamilah Sykes85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
4.49
16

  1245  Kevin Wong2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
11.58
ND
ND
11.58
ND
ND
NT
5.50
41.89
9
7
1

2
10
  1193  Aidan Bryla14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.03
NT
NT
NT
16.84
47.81
5
5
4
4
  1244  Anthony Villanueva14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.43
NT
NT
NT
16.21
47.34
4
4
5
5
  1183  Bob Alatrach14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.50
NT
17.49
8
1
  1225  Zaid Malik2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.80
24.37
NT
24.36
NT
24.64
18
5

4
  1222  Spencer MacLennan18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.50
6
2
  1203  Nathan Espanol4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.17
NT
NT
22

  1198  Dave Cueto26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
11.28
6
3
  1240  Dante Sitahall8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.12
24

  1197  Andrew Chow24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
10.43
8
1
  1194  Cole Candella60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
47.85
13.18
1
3
10
6
  1201  Theo Egube46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.25
NT
NT
NT
15.25
47.08
5
10
4

  1206  Ryan France54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
6.04
4
5
  1207  Vince Fuoco62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.73
10

  1219  Jamie Kusi-Acquah46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.59
NT
NT
NT
14.85
44.29
3
4
6
5
  1241  Andrew Tan54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.38
12

  1238  Darian Seaton-Tucker46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
14.35
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
14.31
45.28
30.11
1
7
9
10
2

  1200  Juan Duarte74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:04.71
11:00.91
23
22


  1218  Emmanuel Kusi-Acquah78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
14.93
NT
15.13
4
5
  1220  Andy La84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
2.60
1.55
3
14
6

  1231  Marc Pereira72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:03.49
6
3
  1216  Nikhil Keswani74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
11:40.76

29


  1221  Matthew LeLiever70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
49.17
1:55.82
1
1
10
10
  1243  Aleks Vatic92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
29.98
SCR
8

1

  1170  Megan Rodrigues5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.83
NT
12.56
1:05.40
12.72
5
4
4
5
  1132  Adriana Colasanti7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:05.82
23

  1130  Rachel Carnide13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.26
NT
NT
19

  1173  Tiffany Santos61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.59
13

  1159  Raquelle Kupterschmidt49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
NH
1.40
4
5
  1141  Oneshia Dedrick45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.01
NT
NT
NT
13.86
52.60
4
5
5
4
  1133  Veronica Colasanti69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.25
2:44.70
11
13


  1131  Elvira Cochon93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.32
4
5
  1134  Shanteja Coleman91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR


  1151  Soshawnah Gray89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR


  1209  Claudio Gioffre22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.85
9.74
23
11


  1210  Basem Ibrahim28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
34.39
3
6
  1205  Marcus Fogh10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:45.07
10:08.88
6
3
3
6
  1217  Alex Knight20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.15
5
4
  1180  Delton Abbensetts34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.52
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
53.10
5.78
20
2
7

8
2
  1211  Tyler Illidge54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.81
12.08
6
6
3
3
  1192  Christian Briones50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
NH


  1188  Ezekiel Baluyot94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
41.15
7
2
  1182  Sammy Adutwum86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.51
21

  1139  Joyce Damain89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
8.60
9

  1177  Erin Taylor13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
18.07
NT
NT
20

  1163  Krystin Miles69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.16
18

  1160  Haley-Jean Latham13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15.03
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
14.51
3.48
8.09
5
16
10
4


  1233  Andre Punongbayan52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.45
3
6
  1237  Dean Sadeh60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
40.66
12.49
2
6
8
3
  1124  Brittany Barrett59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.75
17

  1214  Nick Karvales28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.81
10

  1196  Adam Castro92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR


  1157  Tatianna Johnson25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
5.74
19

  1142  Victoria DeLuca91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR


  1146  Ivana Ekhator57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR


  1150  Maya Genard67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
24.66
NT
24.79
NT
24.63
58.06
2
1
8
10
  1215  Nenyi Keborku58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
11.31
12

  1199  Sherwin Dique38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.14
34

  1145  Nicole Duic71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:40.85
10

  1190  Brandon Bastian88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.70
5.98
7
13
2

  1212  Toney James66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.24
11.41
NT
14

  1226  Dwayne McIntosh78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
15.26
NT
14.85
2
8
  1185  Rudy Amoah34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
11.21
23.88
NH
11.36
00.40
NH
11.29
23.89
NH
6
7

3
2

  1148  Miranda Galego25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND


  1152  Alexis Hibbert57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
9.69
1
10
  1184  Rubin Amoah66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1242  Julian Taylor-Patrick60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND


  1153  Tonisha Hibbert89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
8.66
8
1
  1189  Deion Barker66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
10.26
21.52
10.28
21.16
10.22
21.59
1
1
10
10
  1168  Nejada Pottinger33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.41
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
8.83
4.37
20
10
10



  1125  Delana Basanisi9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:07.09
13:02.77
13
6

3
  1187  Jacob Balan40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
106. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:35.65
13.16
30
2

8
  1127  Sarah Beney83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND


  1195  Alexander Carbone84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
3.05
2
8
  1147  Alexandra Forte51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
1.50
4
5
  1224  Jaelin Mah52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
3.35
1
10
  1228  Bruce Nguyen52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.30
4
5
  1174  Melanie Silva51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
1.50
5
4
  1179  Nicole Yee71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:45.70
15

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT48.7954
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT54.5663
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT45.8128
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT51.5345
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT44.3054
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT4:12.42110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT3:30.50110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Tricia OlofernesHazel OlofernesLeonora D' SouzaChynah HutchinsonAarya AbestehJackson Reio  
Myles GardenerDouglas RedmanMarco FigliolaStephanie DonosoPeter NguyenJustin Endo  
Charles NguyenJustin SilangMichael BacaniBrandon JimMichael MorganCeara Galli  
Daniella LiparotiShamika Brown-BarrettAna CorkillJanine KanjiBraden RobinChaitanya Bhutani  
Justin MagalhaesDavid PoloLiane Rosaroso
Total Points:412
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.