Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 4, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
518
Hazel Olorfernes
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.42
47.85
08.46
14
7
2
519
Trisha Olorfernes
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
513
Teyonna Daley
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.46
46.46
08.36
9
4
5
516
Haley Latham
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.01
47.55
09.19
13
15
515
Britney Hawker
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.58
46.15
08.53
3
8
6
1
517
Melissa Morrisson
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.76
48.71
08.80
8
13
1
520
Victoria Pampena
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
09.30
NT
50.19
25
13
514
Cassandra Galli
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.30
NT
24
531
Kevin Wong
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.48
40.92
07.50
23
12
528
Zaid Malik
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.53
37.21
07.48
3
11
6
523
Delton Abbensetts
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.41
36.84
07.33
2
7
8
2
526
Claudio Gioffre
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
530
Kevaun Parkes
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.52
39.09
07.43
14
9
524
Alex Buccieri
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.32
NT
07.32
6
3
529
Ivan Mihelic
16.
Open Male 2000 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male 600 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:33.06
1:36.20
9
1
10
522
Alysaa Tweedie
15.
Open Female 2000 Metre Run
29.
Midget Female 600 Metre Run
13.
Junior Female 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
8:12.51
1:57.24
5
1
4
10
527
Mitchell LeLiever
26.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:26.24
1:28.97
1
1
10
10
525
Marcus Fogh
16.
Open Male 2000 Metre Run
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:35.04
1:39.90
10
10
521
Megan Rodrigues
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.36
43.82
08.23
3
2
6
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:51.70
4
5
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
2:03.16
11
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:36.60
2
8
Total Points:
105
Last updated Fri, 04 Mar 2016 20:57:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en