Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 23, 2018 to May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (243.87 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
352
Luke Burleigh
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
1.95
5.51
12.08
2
2
1
8
8
10
354
Sebastian Giorgio
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
SCR
355
Dana Goharchi
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
SCR
27.07
6
3
356
Dara Goharchi
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
30.58
11
357
Ben Goring
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
2.40
2
8
358
Banff Gu
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
15.38
31.68
NT
NT
35
25
360
Aidan Kirchmair
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
361
Artem Kotchanov
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
362
Osher Lee
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.58
26.66
NT
NT
19
16
364
Dalton Lehman
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
28.60
27.30
8
14
1
365
Chris Liu
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
366
Caden Markle
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
17.02
NT
ND
16.63
1:02.63
3.15
8
4
2
1
5
8
367
Jake Mcmillan
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
5:50.14
2.40
12
4
5
368
Marshall Moore
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.15
SCR
11
370
Cole Nip
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.60
2.85
11.41
2
1
5
8
10
4
371
Nova Schmidt
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.27
19.25
9
22
372
Bill Shen
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.40
1
10
373
Christian Wallace
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
21.13
12
375
Mason Watson
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
ND
12.14
NT
4.92
12.20
6
3
3
6
376
Paul Zhao
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.51
1:17.21
NT
NT
25
22
374
Michael Wang
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
353
Graham Cassar
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
15.35
ND
ND
15.03
5.67
12.16
3
4
2
6
5
8
363
Ostynn Lee
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
14.65
ND
NT
17.13
27
12
369
Joshua Mwinyoglee
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.30
1
10
359
Brandon Kim
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.66
DNS
NT
NT
21
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAC - Aurora "A"
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAC - Aurora "A"
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAC - Aurora "A"
48.08
47.84
6
3
Total Points:
130
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 17:27:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en