trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Andrew's College - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  104  Eric Asgari14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
32. Open Boys Shot Put
30.42
2:43.13
DNS
9
7




  105  Jordan Carter18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
24.87
4.75
3
9


  106  Jeremy Chow32. Open Boys Shot Put
34. Open Boys Long Jump
8.57
3.52
11
29


  107  Mikel Devlin8. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

DNS




  108  JD Falconer18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
23.69
5.20
1
4


  109  Jonathan Femi-Cole18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
24.49

2



  110  Matteo Fina8. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  112  Matthew Galajda18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Shot Put

5.74

21


  113  Quinton Gray18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  114  Ben Harrison18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
4.66
22.30

12
3



  115  Darren Iwai18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
27.83
4.28
8
18


  116  Griffin James18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
25.98
4.50
4
15


  117  Jurgen Jentsch18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
29.34
4.88
11
8


  118  Andrew Jun32. Open Boys Shot Put
34. Open Boys Long Jump
11.32
DNS
3



  119  Ivan Kam18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
27.82
4.40
7
16


  120  Matt Kennedy18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
DNS





  123  Mark Mackey18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
28.75
4.59
10
14


  121  Avery Mackenzie24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:16.45
1

  122  Hollis Mackenzie24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:22.23
3

  125  Will Pidduck24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:20.78
2

  126  Elliott Powers10. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  127  Angelis Prattas32. Open Boys Shot Put
34. Open Boys Long Jump
10.30
4.72
5
10


  128  Conrad Scullion-Smeenk6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
23.29
1:20.51
4
1


  129  Aaron Sum32. Open Boys Shot Put
34. Open Boys Long Jump
9.42
4.03
8
20


  130  Nick Theodorakakis14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
2:46.54

8


  131  Matt Tse18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
26.87
5.43
6
3


  132  Cameron Valardo18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Shot Put
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

9.50
29.57

7
5



  133  Austin Valjas18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
5.09
21.67

5
2



  134  Devon Walters18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  135  Conor Woodroffe20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
2:19.90
1

  137  Roy Xu32. Open Boys Shot Put
34. Open Boys Long Jump
8.20
DNS
13



  136  Blair Xu18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump






  138  Joseph Yazdani14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump

DNS




  124  Mike Marcantognini18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS


  111  Warren Foegle24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:30.47
4

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 1200 Metre Sprint Medley SAC - Aurora "A"
Junior Boys 1200 Metre Sprint Medley SAC - Aurora "A"
Senior Boys 1200 Metre Sprint Medley SAC - Aurora "A"2:48.641
Senior Boys 1200 Metre Sprint Medley SAC - Aurora "B"2:48.932
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 06 May 2014 22:03:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.