trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Andrew's College - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  345  Quinton Gray18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.54
5.00
1
4
10
5
  343  Matthew Galajda28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.94
21.52
4
8
5
1
  362  Omer Moustafa16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
21.99
1:04.23
21.59
7
7
2
2
  344  Alexander Gouthro38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
1:10.43
DNS
NT
NT
9



  364  Braden Noxon62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
50. Junior Boys High Jump
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
NH
ND
39.08
1.70
2.50
1
2
1
10
8
10
  375  Kristofer Townsend52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2.35
25.69
2
9
8

  365  David Ogbeide88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
56.10
12.02
2.65
57.25
1
3
8
10
6
1
  380  Felix Wong68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
25.58
12.07
ND
NT
NT
4.99
12
16
12



  361  Ibrahim Moustafa68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  340  Jeremy Chow60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
30.39
9.60
DNS
8
12

1


  377  Matthew Tse56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.11
4.34
6
8
3
1
  355  Taylor Maclean70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  366  Angelis Prattas26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.49
36.55
30.01
1
1
5
10
10
4
  347  Parker Harris22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NH
5.17
1.51
2
2
8
6.33
  352  Chris Lakkotrypis34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.27

11


  370  Peter Song34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.86

9


  349  Andrew Jun26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.07
35.02
34.32
2
2
1
8
8
10
  354  Mark Mackey16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NT
1:11.66
ND
56.05
NT
2.05
6
11
1
3

10
  374  Tyler Topolinski66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.01
NT
13

  353  Avery Mackenzie8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:08.27
4:32.79
DNS
1
1

10
10

  356  Hollis Makenzie8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.31
4:47.08
3
5
6
4
  376  Steven Townsend84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.35
4
5
  383  Mark Zhen86. Senior Boys Long Jump
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
4.37
1:23.87
18
6

3
  351  Justin Laird8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
1:02.95
NT
2:24.44
1:03.42
DNS
6
7

3
2

  358  Mike Mildon84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
1.90
5
4
  367  William Qiu70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
1:04.91
13.13
19.49
NT
NT
20.54
14
31
7


2
  381  Kenny Wu86. Senior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
28.68
13.35
4.69
NT
NT
15
20
33



  372  Justin Tang68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
31.78
ND
NT
3.05
22
22


  360  Justin Moryto82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
2
7
  339  Mitch Carter56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
DNS
2.05

3

6
  379  Hans Weng66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
34

  348  Zain Hemani72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  359  Bennet Morrison58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.44
30.52
8
6
1
2.50
  357  Cole Mcgregor2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.86
21.48
NT
21.83
20
8

1
  368  Conrad Scullion16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
29.02
NH
54.04
NT
DNS
5
12

4


  338  Donald Carswell80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.71
DNS
SCR

6


  378  Louis Tsoi78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
25.40
ND
NT
DNS
9



  369  Saad Siddiqui14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT


  371  Brett Stirling62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.74
27.49
DNS
10
9




  363  Hayden Neumen72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  350  Cam Kearly90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
14.91


17



  382  Ken Zhang34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  341  Daniel Cummings4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26.06
12.44
ND
25.23
12.37
DNS
4
4

5
5

  342  James Elder94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  373  Harvey Tao46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT


  346  Zain Hamani72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "A"NT50.8336
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "A"NT58.5272
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "A"49.96NT9
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "B"52.84NT10
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SAC - Aurora "A"NT3:59.7345
Total Points:253.83
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2012 18:53:46
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.