Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Monarch Park - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
347
Sarh Nolan
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:48.10
5
2
339
Edna Dar
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.45
2:16.82
1
2
10
8
369
Jackson West
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
2.00
1
10
349
Priya Raj
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.09
25.43
9
4
4
352
Evan Bantis
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
55.10
2:12.46
7:34.39
13
7
14
358
Aubrey Horton
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
13.52
ND
NT
10.76
38
3
6
368
Michael Thornton
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.91
NT
ND
11.95
23.66
5.89
11
6
2
1
8
367
David Thornton
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.65
ND
12.42
5.83
8
2
8
355
Owen Burns-Craze
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
19.23
20.65
8
8
354
Tyler Briggs
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
1:08.81
30
361
Duncan Lamont
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
60.24
11:03.18
12
6
1
340
Phoebe Flaherty
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:10.85
19.56
11
13
365
Callum Smith-McLeod
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
33.85
12
357
Willem Glozanski
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
56.84
29.07
15
4
4
359
Kai Korvan
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.78
25.68
11
17
363
Jalal Payadar
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
341
Gweneth Hall
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
3.73
12.17
11
13
343
Martina Ianakiev
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
NT
13.41
27.44
1:02.14
2
4
2
8
4
8
351
Leelah Wong
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
348
Aura Parry
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.05
7
342
Tashfian Hossain
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:13.85
32.30
17
30
344
Clare Meurice
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:11.95
30.03
13
16
336
Mahhik Butt
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
16.14
ND
NT
NT
3.06
34.44
37
16
31
346
Wynn Murakami
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:08.57
6:29.83
10
14
338
Emma Chee
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
5:52.31
11.40
12
15
350
Sumner Rajaratnam
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.43
NT
ND
12.85
51.01
9.61
1
1
3
10
10
6
345
Katie Moore
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
18.78
ND
NT
NT
2.55
1:16.86
9
6
7
1
337
Maya Cecconi
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:27.59
14:14.06
13
13
360
Ewan Kuipers
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
24.
Novice Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:07.21
2:37.61
9.46
28
17
8
356
Robbie Carey
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
1:11.02
2:39.93
32
18
353
James Bardwell
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2:08.78
4:31.89
5
4
2
4
362
Lucas Lewis
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:15.48
5:10.13
10
14
364
Robbie Russo
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:10.63
4:36.99
6:57.77
7
6
5
1
2
366
James St. Marie
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
27.10
4.85
32
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
54.73
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
48.97
8
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
MPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
3:56.08
4
4
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
MPCI - Toronto "B"
NT
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
1:02.74
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
54.16
5
2
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
MPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
4:20.52
3
6
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
MPCI - Toronto "B"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
130
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en