Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Orillia District CVI - gbor
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1517
Aiesha Aggarwal
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
DNF
DNS
1518
Jasmine Aggarwal
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:40.15
1:04.92
4
3
4
6
1519
Ali Archer
81.
Senior Female High Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
1.50
26.59
2
7
8
1520
Katelyn Ayers
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:45.47
1:02.07
2
1
8
10
1521
Joey Ball
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
60.54
13.74
1.45
4
15
6
4
0.50
1522
Rebecca Bouwhius
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
1523
Brianna Croft
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
1524
Jenna Freeman
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
1:05.18
2:39.56
5
3
2
6
1525
Lucas Hele
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:57.03
10:46.96
10
9
1526
Brett Herrington
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.34
12.78
4
7
4
1527
Salena Hoesterey
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
2:00:06.20
16.74
17
37
1528
Chelsea Hopper
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.01
31.25
12
7
1529
Phil Kufner
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
28.64
1:04.23
17
17
1530
Jesse Lessard
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.98
28.51
30
16
1531
Will Martin
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
34.85
1
10
1532
Brent Maw
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:04.18
2:30.18
12
9
1533
Jamie McLellan
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
1534
Scott McMennemy
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:01.60
27.79
2:31.22
6
7
10
1
1535
Ethan McMurter
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:42.91
10:14.44
5
3
2
6
1536
Kory Morano
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:02.98
2:37.14
8
15
1537
Spencer Pajari
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
12.10
7
1538
Sholaine Pajor
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
1539
Rebecca Rae
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNF
1540
Jordan Reed
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
1541
Nicole Roach
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
28.09
4
4
1542
Mitchell Salter
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:11.66
SCR
7
1543
Carly Schandlen
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:38.33
4
4
1544
Ahsan Seikhe
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:36.58
5:14.47
17
13
1545
Alex Seki
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.74
28.86
26
19
1546
Shane Stillwell
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
37.11
6
1
1547
Jordan Trace
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
SCR
1548
Alex VanLuven
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
37.25
4
4
1549
Stephanie VanLuven
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
14.84
4
4
1550
Jason Zou
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.44
13.05
7
19
Total Points:
88.5
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en