Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field 2007
May 10, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bishop Strachan School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
320
Sally Aagard
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
13:56.07
6:17.39
2:57.14
4
6
5
5
3
4
330
Jennie Kim
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
33.18
15.96
ND
NT
NT
5.80
18
19
3
6
322
Shannon Brent
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.12
NT
29.98
15.35
16.90
29.58
7
2
4
2
8
5
329
Nicole Kesteris
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.09
8.86
4
1
5
10
325
Ranechea Ellis
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
27.91
13.99
1:07.13
27.56
13.88
3
1
1
6
10
10
321
Lindsay Bevan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.60
31.55
ND
NT
3.58
11
9
13
326
Robin Hacker Teper
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
33.52
16.51
NT
NT
NT
22
19
327
Sarah Hogeboom
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.77
14.52
3
6
324
Sandie Eiras
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
17.34
NT
NT
16.32
54.27
6:37.00
6
4
2
3
5
8
336
Kristin Turner
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
30.04
NT
30.40
1:08.65
7
2
2
8
328
Grace Kao
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:47.36
6:20.00
13:01.01
1
1
2
10
10
8
333
Jackie Rood
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.89
16.31
18.26
NT
NT
17.45
24
17
7
2
338
Kaitie Watson
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
33.99
15.85
5.63
NT
NT
6
26
12
3
337
Lucie Viezner
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
7:08.61
3:41.00
5.06
4
6
8
5
3
1
332
Lauren Morrone
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
5:59.97
1:11.16
FOUL
12
9
334
Sophia Soni
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
5:32.29
2:39.03
1:09.84
4
3
7
5
6
2
335
Jane Tozer
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
323
Jocelyn Burke
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
22.41
16.39
36.40
DNS
NT
NT
5
18
21
331
Kate McConnell
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
5:46.87
2:46.12
1:08.15
8
6
5
1
3
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BSS "A"
NT
4:42.05
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BSS "B"
NT
4:56.72
7
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BSS "A"
NT
59.71
8
1
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BSS "A"
NT
58.64
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BSS "A"
NT
60.61
5
4
Total Points:
187
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2007 17:28:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en