trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Trinity College - Port Hope

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2488  Dylan Ceccato42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
57.81
12.48
7
2
2
8
  2495  Ambrose Ling42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
1:07.17
14.14
11
29


  2493  Blake Hudson42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS


  2500  Allie Riihiluoma47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
16.42
3:15.64
26
6

3
  2505  Jonathan Xu68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
11:51.45
2:33.18
13
27


  2486  Khalid Al Alami68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
12:16.42
2:38.52
17
28


  2494  Max Lai50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.90
1:12.92
21
23


  2509  William Zhang44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:01.16
2:29.03
16
25


  2487  Luke Avedesan44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:01.48
2:24.97
17
21


  2506  Fan Yang68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
12:36.29
2:24.57
19
19


  2499  Charlotte Neal49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.97
1:17.09
23
11


  2498  Lauren Moorcroft67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
9:46.58

9


  2490  Vanessa Fang49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.39
1:33.92
16
17


  2507  Mico Yao49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:22.88

16


  2496  Grace Lu49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.87
1:17.46
21
12


  2503  Danielle Thebeau49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
97. Senior Girls Shot Put
DNS
DNS
ND






  2504  Rhayne Tozer49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.98
1:22.28
13
15


  2489  Kit Cheung68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
12:36.32
2:19.38
20
13


  2491  Olivia Girimonte39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:19.30
3:10.23
19
16


  2492  Rita Han49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
16.33
1:21.63
25
14


  2497  Tenzin Mahabir56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:22.60
7:35.50
17
8

1
  2501  Finlay Schieman52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  2502  Fiona Shearing67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  2508  Jack Zhang44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:11.03
2:48.91
22
32


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"52.7363
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"1:12.7563
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "B"DQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"56.2063
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"5:34.7663
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "A"4:11.9945
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay TCS - Port Hope "B"
No Entries for athlete(s)
ENTRIES RELAYENTRIES RELAYENTRIES RELAYENTRIES DUTY
Total Points:31
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.