trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Theriault - Timmins

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  655  France Maisonneuve62. 15 and Under Girls Triple Jump
6. 15 and Under Girls 300 Metre Dash
3. 15 and Under Girls 200 Metre Low Hurdles
9.61
47.40
34.20
1
1
2



  654  Brittany Hatton86. 15 and Under Girls Shot Put
80. 15 and Under Girls Javelin Throw
7. 15 and Under Girls 800 Metre Run
152. 15 and Under Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
148. Open Girls 800 Metre Race Walk
6.91
18.18

6:05.90
4:54.10
5
5

1
3





  662  Bradley Gallant27. 17 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. 17 and Under Boys 400 Metre Dash
83. 17 and Under Boys Javelin Throw
39. 17 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
13.00
59.90
FOUL

7
4






  664  Jeric Poirier16. 15 and Under Boys 1200 Metre Run
17. 15 and Under Boys 2000 Metre Run






  668  Ryan Seguin31. 17 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
35. 17 and Under Boys 400 Metre Dash
39. 17 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
83. 17 and Under Boys Javelin Throw

57.10

41.81

1

1




  665  Paul Raymond35. 17 and Under Boys 400 Metre Dash
39. 17 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
43. 17 and Under Boys 1500 Metre Run









  656  Renee Maisonneuve42. 17 and Under Girls 1500 Metre Run
46. 17 and Under Girls 3000 Metre Run






  660  Samuel Delage39. 17 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
43. 17 and Under Boys 1500 Metre Run
155. 17 and Under Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:11.60
4:45.90
7:18.90
1
2
1



  666  Connor Ritchie43. 17 and Under Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. 17 and Under Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:41.30
10:37.10
1
1


  653  Josee Cossette34. 17 and Under Girls 400 Metre Dash
22. 17 and Under Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. 17 and Under Girls 800 Metre Run
58. 17 and Under Girls Long Jump
1:13.70
57.10
3:04.60
4.10
1
1
1
3




  661  Scott Duhan59. 17 and Under Boys Long Jump
43. 17 and Under Boys 1500 Metre Run
31. 17 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
27. 17 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.88
5:21.20
26.50
12.30
4
6
3
4




  658  Stephanie Seguin148. Open Girls 800 Metre Race Walk
6. 15 and Under Girls 300 Metre Dash
80. 15 and Under Girls Javelin Throw
4:53.10
52.30
23.25
2
5
1



  657  Melanie Malette8. 15 and Under Girls 1200 Metre Run
9. 15 and Under Girls 2000 Metre Run
7. 15 and Under Girls 800 Metre Run
4:15.60
8:05.00
2:55.70
1
1
1



  667  Jeremy Secord14. 15 and Under Boys 300 Metre Dash
13. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
12. 15 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
65. 15 and Under Boys Triple Jump
44.50
29.80
13.10
9.60
2
1
1
4




  663  Jeremie Lamothe35. 17 and Under Boys 400 Metre Dash
39. 17 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
43. 17 and Under Boys 1500 Metre Run
59. 17 and Under Boys Long Jump
66. 17 and Under Boys Triple Jump
57.50
2:16.00
4:48.30
DNS
10.51
2
2
3

1





  659  Ryan Banks43. 17 and Under Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. 17 and Under Boys 3000 Metre Run
35. 17 and Under Boys 400 Metre Dash
4:56.50
11:14.70
1:04.50
4
2
5



Total Points:0
Last updated Sun, 17 Jun 2012 9:59:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.