trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Newmarket H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  537  Averey Averion35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.42
28

  538  Chantal Badger3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
30.31
3:01.74
16
12


  540  Paulina Cumming57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.29
19.50
18.13
8
5
7
1
4
2
  541  Diana Fletcher15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT



  542  Natalie Ford41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:40.60
14:30.90
20
7

2
  543  Amanda Grassi7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:47.60
24

  545  Samantha Sommerville41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
6:57.50
15:28.90
3.64
22
10
14



  546  Kirsten Stewart39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:17.02
4:47.90
3
2
6
8
  547  Elizabeth Thiel79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:34.08
8
1
  548  Sarah Timmins25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
6.31
13

  549  Melissa Vailiou37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:26.47
3:14.12
13
20


  550  Amy Wesson71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:01.88
12

  551  Kathryn Yaremko39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT

6:08.70

13


  552  Franz Averion74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT

2:31.33

20


  553  Robert Baker38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.28
1:02.39

21
35


  554  Tim Bartowiak70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.91
DNS
23



  555  Nick Clulow60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.71
31.16
12
10


  556  Oliver Conrad2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
13.32
NH

1.50
30
8

0.25
  557  Myles Doak74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
82. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
4:56.75
1.70
19
6

2.50
  558  Dan Hong60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.89
22.13
15
17


  560  Steven Kim54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.56
DNS
9.76


17
42



  561  Jay Lee16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
19.82
56.83


11

13



  563  Ethan Manning12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:15.10
4:58.40
12
10


  566  Chris Nguyen26. Midget Boys Shot Put
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.45
8.40

24
52


  567  Alex Thiel22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NH
3.39
1.45
30
12


  568  David Tran24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.05
11.12
5.64

5
3
22
4
6

  569  Sean Wikant28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
18. Midget Boys High Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
NH
ND
29.64
1.50
31.12
3
8
7
6
0.25
2
  565  Michael Murray26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.51
27.10
23.34
14
7
15

2

  562  John Livingston30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
DNS
2:27.25
31.08

15
2


8
  539  Julia Burton9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT






  564  Stuart Morton28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
18. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NH
19.50
1.50
16
8

0.25
  544  Annie Ngo87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.61
21.10
13
7

2
  559  Brendan Keen2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.23

27

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:57.25
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.