Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 13, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (180.54 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Clarkson - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
240
Joe Carr
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male Triple Jump
1:05.48
SCR
23
250
Ziad Nassar
50.
Junior Male Triple Jump
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR
SCR
238
Kyle Boddie
44.
Junior Male High Jump
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
1.65
5.17
28.08
4
9
9
5
237
Jonathan Boddie
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Male High Jump
50.
Junior Male Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
11.75
3
6
228
Leanne Lawrence
39.
Senior Female Long Jump
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
SCR
SCR
231
Jenn Zies
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.15
9
223
Monique Eagle
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female Triple Jump
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
1:05.78
SCR
4.39
4
3
5
6
230
Nicky Pembleton
39.
Senior Female Long Jump
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Senior Female High Jump
4.34
14.24
1.40
6
12
6
3
3
218
Auriel Bott
69.
Senior Female Discus Throw
57.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
19.50
21.84
8.95
7
12
4
2
5
227
Damona Henry
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.05
SCR
4
5
222
Nicole Deppe
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
SCR
241
Ryan Dawson
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.06
27
220
Bianca Carvalho
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
2.80
23
253
Nickson Silva
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
11.59
SCR
6
3
243
Jeff Heartwell
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
45.72
2
8
219
Lindsey Carfrae
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:14.97
15
248
Tyler McMath
46.
Senior Male High Jump
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
1.55
8.69
10
26
229
Stefanie Nevison
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:12.46
11:40.19
2
5
8
4
236
Liam Bekirsky
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
5:00.47
1:06.00
8
26
1
233
Mikayeel Abidi
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
8.35
28
246
Dylan Luca
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
21.28
17
247
Stuart McCauley
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
19.00
20
226
Stela Guerdjikova
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
SCR
255
Roan Williams
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.12
5.20
12
9
225
Shannon Gilmour
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
6.57
13.68
12
11
242
Elijah Dyer
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
234
Tevin Anderson
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
57.24
15
221
Ashley Crews
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
5:54.78
13
235
Courdell Baker
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
232
Mansour Abdallah
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.10
12
249
Callum Murphy
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
23.22
9
245
Conrad Kaiser
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
SCR
244
Joey Heartwell
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
SCR
10:05.91
5
4
224
Angela Ghousy
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:09.46
9
251
Anthony Quinlan
46.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
239
Tyshaun Burke
14.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
SCR
254
Nathan Soucier
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
1:02.60
SCR
19
252
Alex Shortt
14.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
SCR
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
55.65
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
56.39
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
49.50
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
54.08
6
3
Total Points:
86
Last updated Mon, 19 Apr 2010 14:32:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en