Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 1, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (145.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Clarkson - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Warren Juteau-Peall
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
13.91
3.75
25
9
0
Tristan Wensley
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
2:22.83
7
0
Rachel Clark
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.48
11:25.51
1
1
0
Steph Hughes
31.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:58.37
4
0
Zach Knight
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
60.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
SCR
0
Akul Agarwal
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
35.48
1:21.22
3:10.12
30
16
23
0
William Tran
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.52
29.09
13
28
0
Daniel Wassmandorf
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:57.04
DNS
16
0
Brad Keoughan
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
60.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.87
SCR
8
0
Liam Bekirsky
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:03.39
3
0
Monique Eagle
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
13.66
4.95
1:04.29
13.51
3
2
3
0
Thyana Chung
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.95
ND
13.79
4.54
5
6
0
Chris Smith
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.51
12.84
4
0
Nate Gale
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1:03.68
13
0
Nathan Soucier
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
31.62
DNS
12.79
8
27
0
Caitlin Kettunen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.45
NT
14.54
30.05
8
6
0
Deidra Kheman
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Natalia Bekirsky
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:02.11
1:18.43
5
12
0
Sydney Buckland
41.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.53
10
0
Kennedy Moore
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
41.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
16.11
DNF
24
0
Hamza Toure
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.40
7
0
Eryn Stewart
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:07.74
1
0
Sukhari Moussa
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
0
Hart Erica
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.33
20
0
Taylor Coffin
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Chung Janelle
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.30
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
58.97
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Yuki Harada
Ghousey Angela
Nickson Silva
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 03 May 2012 14:37:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en