Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Clarkson - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
240
Arij Alarchi
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.73
NT
ND
NT
30.62
DNS
37
21
260
Aaron Blais
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:47.51
DNS
9
245
Arshnoor Dhillon
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
36.26
30
250
Caitlin Kettunen
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
83.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NH
29.57
DNS
7
2
263
Zack Knight
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.83
5.92
10
4
5
265
Frank Laryea
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.24
NT
32
264
Benjamin Langley
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.45
8
1
242
Shanel Bailey
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.13
NT
16
266
Danny Morrisey
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:11.72
DNS
31
251
Jordyn Morvan
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.88
20
252
Abigail Natnat
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.06
8
1
268
Scott Nutter
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
86.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
254
Sarah Pitoscia
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:14.96
DNS
DNS
21
270
Christopher Smith
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.58
NT
11.90
DNS
6
3
255
Emily Tadgell
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.44
DNS
10
257
Nikki Warren
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.43
NT
27
273
Daniel Wassmandorf
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:28.00
22
258
Anne Yabut
83.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
261
Warren Juteau-Peall
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
244
Brittany Blyth
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
249
Stephanie Hughes
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:54.11
6:25.14
DNS
6
20
3
262
Brad Keoughan
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
11.23
5.07
8
16
1
271
Mergim Syejmani
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
1:07.62
DNS
30
259
Liam Bekirsky
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:45.96
7
2
241
Fawzyah Ali
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.96
NT
29
269
Braden Piche
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
2:34.28
28.40
DNS
9.32
28
31
16
246
Sandy Galam
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.50
6
3
267
Talha Muktar
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS
272
Travis Taft
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
9.39
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
60.65
11
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
59.67
15
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "B"
NT
60.91
17
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
52.68
11
No Entries for athlete(s)
Pari Baker
Mai Nguyen-Minh
Lakeya Tomlinson
Marissa Gale
Emily Hudson
Total Points:
21
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en