Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 13, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (180.54 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Heart Lake - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
384
Eric Brathwaite
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
39.38
15.13
3
2
6
8
375
Cierra Dasilva
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
41.
Midget Female High Jump
12.91
3.70
1.52
1
11
1
10
10
371
Khamica Bingham
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.15
1
10
374
Tara Dakers
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
SCR
388
Jeff Greenblatt
36.
Midget Male Long Jump
42.
Midget Male High Jump
4.95
1.66
4
2
5
8
377
Shanice Prendergast
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:03.46
2
8
378
Stephany Snook
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
11:58.29
5:26.07
7
3
2
6
386
Kadeem Ferguson
44.
Junior Male High Jump
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
1.55
4.86
6
12
3
390
Ian Lindley
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
28.12
16.32
9
18
381
James Arniotis
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
10:50.61
11
383
Alex Bailey
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
SCR
5:05.04
18
376
Brittanie Elson
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.07
1:15.97
10
21
379
Rachel Wallace
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.26
FOUL
12
392
Theo Wildman
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
44.
Junior Male High Jump
57.38
5.01
1.78
6
10
1
3
10
393
Ryan Williams
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
60.71
10
385
Lesean Ebanks
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Male High Jump
53.52
1.65
5
8
4
0.50
380
Alex Appiah
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.69
3.75
15
18
372
Chelsea Brathwaite
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
65.
Midget Female Discus Throw
9.16
23.58
1
2
10
8
373
Danisha Burke
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
SCR
387
Medhini Ghumman
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
4:49.72
58.75
2
11
8
382
Eshon Azimi
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
60.14
4:55.63
7
5
2
4
389
Mike Johnson
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
46.
Senior Male High Jump
4.10
1.65
19
8
0.50
391
Ajay Singh
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.10
36
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
HLSS-Brampton "A"
54.76
2
8
Total Points:
134
Last updated Mon, 19 Apr 2010 14:32:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en