Meet Info
York Region
May 20, 2008 to May 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (281.93 kB)
Media Full Results (89.22 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Maple H. S.
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
408
Jordan Choo
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:17.81
4:47.57
DNS
13
15
409
Anthony D'Elia
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.19
NT
57.12
25.63
12
19
14
412
Moiez Ismail
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
4.71
2:32.20
22
21
413
Tharsigan Jeyabalasingam
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.98
60.35
4.84
22
14
15
402
Julia Boddy
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.90
NT
32.06
18
30
418
Paul Pal
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.47
NT
28.29
38
29
422
Zach Thistle
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.10
11:14.30
14
11
416
Richard Nguyen
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
19.71
DNS
8
1
410
Kirk Facey
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.19
NT
11.95
24.66
1
2
10
8
411
Andrew Goolab
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
58.77
22
404
Donna Lay
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
30.60
4.26
21
5
4
420
Sharown Poopalarajah
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
21.25
NT
6.48
1:10.68
27
15
37
407
Andy Chau
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.67
11.02
9
16
414
Donald Nguyen
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:16.20
17
419
Thomas Phan
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
10.68
DNS
8.60
13
13
421
Michael Tea
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.58
2:44.31
25
17
417
Ron Nguyen
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
7.50
15
405
Baljit Sokhi
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:24.23
22
406
Jennifer Tann
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
6:52.80
7
2
415
Joe Nguyen
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
423
Winston Tran
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.01
4.76
16
17
403
Lisa Davis
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.13
NT
26
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Maple "A"
NT
4:10.81
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Maple "A"
NT
51.77
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Maple "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
27
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en