Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Maple - Maple
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3200
Amaree Rumble
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
26.41
NH
ND
25.56
1.45
ND
6
9
3
3191
Waleed Irfan
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.19
2
8
3181
Sulmaan Ali
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
3195
Richard Longrin
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.90
1
10
3188
Daniel Hamilton
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
3205
Reggie Stephenson
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
4.60
23
3196
Luke Marcado
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.05
15
3198
Faizan Mohommad
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.24
NT
36
3192
Jasmine Jones
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3207
Mahala Torres
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3184
Uyen Bui
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
3187
Kameita Christian
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
3199
Chanelle Morrison
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
3211
Jemal Whittle
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
25.28
ND
NT
5.74
18
4
5
3186
Brittany Calvert
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
3201
John Russel
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.14
28
3197
Tahir Mian
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
3204
Randeep Singh
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
NT
4.24
25
3182
Miken Bhausar
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
29.08
ND
NT
4.31
49
18
3189
Johannes Hettmann
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
3210
Brian Ward
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.50
5.34
8
5
1
4
3202
Ryan Scott
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
3194
Nathan Longrin
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.50
7
1.50
3193
Zedane Knott
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
3208
Andy Tran
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
3190
Shawn Heximer
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.04
46
3209
Kenyatta Turner
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
3185
Alexia Butler
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3183
Tram Bui
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3203
Bobby Singh
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.07
24.56
23
10
3206
Shakor Thomas
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
24.92
NH
DNS
NH
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
32.5
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en