trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Robert C H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  798  Mark Merocchi6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.04
2:31.57
18
16


  800  Daniel Morson10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:21.10
23

  802  James Oh66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.22
NT
57

  756  Ashley Ostridge53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.60
10.30
2
2
8
8
  805  Guiliano Rachiero40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:37.05
19

  806  Aneal Ramkissoon14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
21.10
1:02.02
8.95
10
7
19



  759  Christine Skura33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.30
NT
NT
NT
25



  808  Lawrence Sham22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.64
10

  761  Fora Tse21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
6.50

16


  762  Kathrine Yeung5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:27.29
DNF
DNS
28





  814  Andrew Yoannis95. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.19
22.62
NT
21
39


  815  Jordan Young14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
18.20
2:37.67
4
22
4

  758  Kate Sinclair9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:15.60
28

  788  Ivan Leung70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.13
17

  765  Shane Balthazaar93. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
19.60
20

  766  Christopher Battaglia66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
13.10
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
35





  724  Chritina Bianchi61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
21.30
15.63
4
8
4

  725  Annelese Brown1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.63
NT
13.39
28.05
2
3
8
6
  726  Lara Casey1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
15.01
NH
NT
1.23
15
8


  767  Hillman Chan93. Senior Boys Discus Throw
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.80
18.21
NT
22
51


  768  Wesley Chan26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
23.03

13


  728  Kristy Chang7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:08.89
21

  729  Bertha Cheng1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.02
NT
16

  730  Jessica Chin13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18.79
NT
NT
DNS
19



  731  Rosemary Chiu13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
18.40
NH
NT
DNF
6



  769  Grant Choee54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.83
DNF
10



  770  Raymond Chu78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.50
1:05.87
8
5

2
  732  Sewina Chu5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
7.94

11


  771  Kelvin Chun2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.74
ND
NT
DNF
26



  733  Erikka DalBello25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
6.90
5
2
  734  Vanessa DalBello92. Senior Girls Discus Throw
94. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.59
19.24
7
10


  774  Victor Davydov60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
30.34
5
2
  737  Amilia DiChiara45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
12.10
45.91
1
1
10
10
  773  Paul Dang-Ho22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.90
DNF
21.75
24

16



  778  Zachary Guizzetti58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.20
33.16
20
4

4
  740  Josephine Ha21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
6.38

17


  741  Chloe Ho5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:20.88
1:08.58
DNF
25
10




  742  Nicole Ho21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
7.08

15


  779  AJ Howard2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.62
ND
12.32
4.54
6
15
1

  743  Christina Jang13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
18.10
NT
4

  781  Sean Keenan44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
12:41.29
19.19
12
17


  782  Arian Khader60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
29.09
6
1
  785  Wesley Lai2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.13
NT
36

  789  Nathan Leung2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.90
NT
NT
NT
30



  792  Raymond Li66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.99
NT
NT
29.03
55
34


  793  Matthew Li Ka Hei38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.06
26

  746  Sally Killu90. Senior Girls Shot Put
92. Senior Girls Discus Throw
94. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.22
20.41
21.45
10
5
8

2

  753  Morgan Luters59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
25.87
8.93
1
2
10
8
  752  Rebecca Lowe3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.41
21

  791  King Li93. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
22.52
18

  764  Brandon Balthazaar4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.96
1:02.32
10
14


  763  Kenneth Alagaratnam93. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
22.90
17

  727  Chammi Chan21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNS




  736  Kristen DelaCruz21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
DNF


  738  Lucy-Ann Dultre13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.00
NT
14

  739  Ena Goquiolay15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
57.84
3.66
7
12


  801  Michael Nuduaza66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.76
NT
NT
NT
DNF
34.45
48

37



  803  Daniel Paz-Soldan95. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
16.91
25

  804  Anthony Prosperi60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
26.17
8

  809  Raphael Soldi10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:22.50
24

  811  Eugene Tam66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  813  Albert Wong54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
NT
23.20


8



  780  Piyush Jadav42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:11.89
31

  810  Alvin Suen54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
NT




  745  Alayna Kang81. Senior Girls High Jump
86. Senior Girls Long Jump
88. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.35
3.97
9.02
9
11
7



  812  Paul Tersigni50. Junior Boys High Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
12.87
1.50
26.30
NT
7
16
22



  790  Eric Li4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
29.13
2:38.55
34
23


  748  Jane Lee1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.37
NT
NT
NT
31.58
DNS
25
15




  807  Kurtis Romanchuk60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
21.82
DNF
14



  786  Mark Lam95. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
93. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
37.36
24.09
3
15
6

  795  Jordan Lupo66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
26

  776  Arash Fahandezh74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
89. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
5:02.89
10.39
21
14


  735  Ruxandra Damian92. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
24.99
3
6
  760  Caitlin Streiloff94. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
90. Senior Girls Shot Put
92. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.99
8.13
DNF
4
5

4
2

  754  Sheena McCallion1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.58
NT
ND
NT
32.11
DNF
29
17




  775  Clemence Emmanuel10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:04.00
DNF
31



  744  Retta Jebrael1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.90
NT
33

  784  Bohdon Kudelya72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:16.24
4:52.50
10:30.70
9
15
6


1
  772  Kyle Coelho4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  777  Nikita Grezine40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.78
DNF
15



  747  Michelle Lan27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
DNF


  749  Nicci Lee13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.90
NT
13

  750  Pascal Li9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
99. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:57.39
12:41.29
6:32.39
13
6
7

1

  751  Portia Li27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
17.26
9

  794  Justin Lok42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:23.79
21

  796  Steven Martino28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
21.49
9

  797  David Mastrangelo30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
38.79
1
10
  799  Daniel Mok66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12.42
NT
NT
19.29
18
9


  755  Quynh Nguyen81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
NH


  757  Caroline Quan53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
2.82
13

  787  Eric Leung4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.09
NT
NT

35


  1085  Bill Kim14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
21.60
11

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "A"NTDQ
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "B"NT1:01.0344
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "A"NT51.7444
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "B"NT58.858
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "A"NT58.5261
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "A"NT52.8310
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "A"NTNT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "B"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "A"NT54.5014
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "B"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Robert's "B"NT4:49.7016
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay St. Robert's "B"NT4:56.6010
No Entries for athlete(s)
Matthew Kim
Total Points:129
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.