trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Robert C H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1864  Nikita Grezine41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:39.20
49

  1851  Jessica Chin1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.38
38

  1855  Rachel Kim1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.38
38

  1853  Christina Jang1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.05
36

  1877  Anthony Prosperi84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
36.11
7

  1870  Nathan Leung16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  1869  Wesley Lai16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.49
NT
84

  1859  Christopher Battaglia18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.08
NT
98

  1866  AJ Howard16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.60
ND
NT
5.43
20
9


  1848  Christina Bianchi87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
19.60
12

  1852  Amilia DiChiara2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
12.45
47.99
1
1
10
10
  1879  Aneal Ramkissoon59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.86
9.73
47
8


  1861  Raymond Chu6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.65
1:06.25
22
7


  1865  Zachary Guizzetti84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
32.90
10

  1867  Arian Khader84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
FOUL


  1863  Victor Davydov84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
30.12
13

  1876  Michael Niuluaza18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.53
NT
113

  1873  Justin Lok41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:37.00
46

  1860  Wesley Chan77. Midget Boys Shot Put
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
16.10

21


  1862  Paul Dang-Ho77. Midget Boys Shot Put
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
14.20

22


  1850  Bertha Cheng19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.66
14.88
NT
NT
20
50


  1854  Alayna Kang9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls High Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
NH
ND
NT
4.30
1.40
DNS

11
11





  1872  Matthew Li Ka Hei41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:39.00
48

  1849  Annalese Brown13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.88
NT
14

  1880  Paul Tersigni5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.12
19.02
NT
18
42


  1878  Guiliano Rachiero41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT


  1858  Kenneth Alagaratnam85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
24.50
27

  1856  Pascal Li43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1868  Bohdon Kudelya36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
10:43.90

16


  1875  Daniel Morson40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:12.00
30

  1857  Ashley Ostridge2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
15.57
10.01
13
2

8
  1874  Jordan Lupo18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.85
NT
86

  1871  Raymond Li18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.49
NT
135

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "A"NT60.6740
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "A"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Robert's "A"NT53.7036
Total Points:34
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.