Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 13, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (180.54 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for John Cabot - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
451
Luca Geiser
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNF
436
Hannah Geiser
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
6:24.97
13
434
Julia Degutis
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
6:25.55
15
466
Chris Szymus
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:02.22
8
1
432
Ellis Brooke
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
SCR
461
Michael Paz
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
433
Jennifer Cerullo
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
6:44.34
17
455
Orest Kowalik
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:42.70
3
6
443
Natasha Sagl
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
SCR
440
Ogrodnik Natalia
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.58
1:11.78
18
13
458
Stanley Lubinic
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
10:44.16
10
446
Patrick Badawika
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
59.49
39.60
13
2
8
442
Samantha Pinto
69.
Senior Female Discus Throw
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
24.82
8.94
4
5
5
4
430
Dominika Bednarczyle
49.
Junior Female Triple Jump
10.06
2
8
450
Matthew Gavarkous
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
456
Petar Ljubic
52.
Senior Male Triple Jump
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
4.30
SCR
18
454
Victor Kopylets
52.
Senior Male Triple Jump
SCR
465
Alexander Stypulkowski
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.10
12
445
Lisa Tran
47.
Midget Female Triple Jump
9.00
4
5
457
Adrien Lopez-Williams
48.
Midget Male Triple Jump
11.19
1
10
438
Kim Huynh
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
SCR
460
Jonathan Ng
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male Long Jump
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
13.65
4.90
9.54
33
5
12
3.50
453
Hwan Jin Kim
36.
Midget Male Long Jump
48.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.90
11.04
5
3
3.50
6
431
Alba Bolanos
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
47.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.59
SCR
15
439
Tatyani Malabanan
39.
Senior Female Long Jump
4.30
7
2
467
Darian Typa
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
66.
Midget Male Discus Throw
32.32
25.52
3
7
6
2
452
Alijah Grant
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
FOUL
449
Dylan Fox
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
10.20
30.38
12
7
2
459
Matthias Nazar
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.05
13.64
16
32
463
Rouzbeh Rabiei
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
13.41
27.66
10.37
28
11
10
464
Artenis Shus
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
9.89
29.66
21
6
3
441
Stephanie Paul
49.
Junior Female Triple Jump
67.
Junior Female Discus Throw
SCR
14.50
8
1
435
Khristal Estrada
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
8.90
2
8
448
Domenic Bullock
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.14
39
462
Patrick Pieprzyca
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.47
44
447
Andrew Bilchak
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.62
9
444
Ninela Sanchez
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
SCR
437
Olena Ginda
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.08
26
1068
Mike Sektas
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
25.38
14
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
84
Last updated Mon, 19 Apr 2010 14:32:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en