trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for John Cabot - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  505  Sergio Raez-Villanueva74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:13.03
8:51.03
6:32.70
3
2
2
6
8
8
  493  Toba Balogun22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.87
ND
ND
NT
5.07
11.38
NT
18
1
51

10

  487  Zoryana Babiy41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
14:20.80

12


  494  Christian Beros36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.16

35


  495  Adam Capobianco70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
54.96
2:12.57
16
15


  496  Ryan Capobianco36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.61
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.35
33
27


  497  John Cernat38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.02
2:25.97
16
21


  499  Gustavo DeMelo42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:41.41
10:05.86
5
5
4
4
  500  Isaac Gomez34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.40
24.75
NT
24.75
NT
NT
49
14


  488  Keyanna Harris33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.31
30.79
NT
NT
NT
NT
27
27


  501  Mark Kit38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1:02.69
10.34
SCR
38
20




  504  Desmond Owusu-Boakye34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.72
24.70
NT
24.48
NT
NT
30
10


  506  Patrick Ramlochan70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.30
2:21.51
33
27


  507  Randal Rego74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:00.64
2:18.61
22
25


  489  Victoria Rodrigues1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.90
29.44
NT
NT
NT
NT
34
23


  490  Julia Sessions1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.63
32.48
NT
NT
NT
NT
46
39


  491  Megan Walker65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  492  Deshini Wickramapala35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
30.28
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.68
25
21


  503  Johnan Marcano10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:41.67
5
4
  502  Robert Krywosz60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
37.11
10.84
6
15
3

  508  Noah Valente26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
12.52
3
6
  498  Jesse Clancey2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.25
27.12
NT
NT
NT
NT
55
27


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:53
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.