trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  251  Alan Rush34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
13.22
NT
NT

26.69
5:12.10
32
18
11



  249  Evan Reinblatt86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.56
5.37

15
29


  250  Jeremy Reinblatt34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.53
ND

DNS
41



  247  Jonathan Meyer34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.93
ND

4.49
49
23


  235  Oriyah Barzilay33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.16
NT

33.28
35
34


  239  Danielle Ripsman41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
8:21.40
25

  242  Garrett Baron38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:03.69
2:37.58
DNS
22
15




  243  Liad Ben-Shimon34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.18
NT
ND

6:14.70
DNS
29
23




  252  Benji Spagat44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
16.28
12:40.90
6:21.30

16
24
55



  237  Talia Herzstein39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:10.22
10:32.30
26
28


  234  Shaindy Apelowicz39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:35.03
8:40.10
24
26


  238  Sarah Navy41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
8:00.10
3:30.20
24
23


  246  Josh Martow42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:14.40
11:17.10
13
13


  240  Libby Vainshtein33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.80
NT

32.76
31
31


  236  Erin Chesney41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
8:52.30
3:56.31
27
25


  244  David Kornhauser10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:38.40
12:21.60
29
22


  248  Ilan Mucher54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.80
NT
DNS

29.19

45
34



  253  Noah Stern34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
15.94
ND

DNS
54



  241  Josh Baitz12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:10.30
19

  245  Ari Levy70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.20
3:03.40
34
29


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.