Meet Info
YRAA XC 2008
Oct 23, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (61.50 kB)
Media Full Results (33.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1157
Jeremy Ansel
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
34:50.63
0
99
1171
Benji Spagat
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
38:46.41
0
134
1168
Ari Nusbaum
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
36:55.77
0
106
1161
Jason Isaacs
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
36:49.56
0
105
1152
Carly Pellow
3.
Junior Female 3800 Metre CC Run
20:35.77
0
60
1159
Ari Feinberg
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
37:31.77
0
124
1145
Shaindy Apelowicz
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
33:59.84
0
118
1148
Talia Herzstein
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
33:59.84
0
119
1167
Jonathan Meyer
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
36:23.16
0
117
1173
Dean Walt
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
27:04.80
0
95
1158
Josh Baitz
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
27:15.27
0
33
1146
Oriyah Barzilay
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
31:12.52
0
97
1163
David Kornhauser
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
30:04.38
0
65
1164
Ilan Levy
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
26:32.70
0
88
1165
Zev Lewis
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
44:19.15
0
161
1170
Alan Rush
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
30:25.17
0
46
1172
Jordan Teitelbaum
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
32:45.38
0
115
1166
Josh Martow
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
31:03.85
0
57
1150
Maxine Kirshenbaum
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
19:07.67
0
70
1154
Danielle Ripsman
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
33:59.84
0
113
1162
Dylan Itzikowitz
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
26:02.71
0
83
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jared Friedman
Danielle Benmordecai
Maxine Pressman
Ella Segal-Pillemer
Kayla Kaplan
Matthew Rosensweig
Nicole Serfaty
Kezia Onel
Total Points:
2005
Last updated Thu, 23 Oct 2008 15:14:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en