Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1765
Ben Hantsis
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
18.63
14
1767
Daniel Jacobson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1768
Gabriel Jacobson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1769
Oren Karol
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
29.62
10
1773
Deborah Pekar
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.14
ND
NT
2.95
51
31
1776
Benji Rodkin
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.10
5:04.57
10
11
1762
Jared Ash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.47
NT
12.26
DNS
3
6
1761
Josh Aber
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1763
Ori Feldman
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
19.30
17
1764
Kyle Goldgrub
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
16.42
16
1766
Jared Hyde
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
36.80
5
4
1770
Adam Khazanski
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1772
Josh Maker
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.79
NT
NT
1:04.68
39
26
1775
Noam Raiter
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.10
ND
NT
ND
67
1778
Rebecca Shemesh
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.88
17
1779
Galit Shneiderman
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.98
ND
NT
3.06
47
30
1780
Ethan Shore
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
14.05
NT
NT
6:11.29
43
32
1777
Jacob Shapero
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
12.70
NT
12.67
DNS
9
1774
Daniel Ptasznik
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
9.05
18
1771
Wendy Krukin
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1781
Mitchell Small
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
39.98
7
2
1782
Noah Stotland
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
24.54
1:07.63
NT
26
12
1783
Josh Walt
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
13.29
ND
NT
9.24
48
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Community Hebre "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
12
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en