trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  43  Abby McKenzie39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:06.29
6:20.11
4
6
4
1
  40  Jill LeBlanc73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:47.69
12:30.49
3
4
6
4
  49  Charlotte Wood5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:05.15
2:24.88
5:13.67
1
1
1
10
10
10
  51  Brian Moore74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
9:47.06

1

10
  52  David Moore10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:44.11
10:27.80
3
2
6
8
  48  Hannah Wahl65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
15.22
18.58
12.35
5
7
12
2


  44  Laura Nuttall53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
3.52
17.42
17.75
13
9
6


1
  37  Hayley Fry-White5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:12.36
2:50.99

4
6

4
1

  45  Olo Ofori1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
SCR






  36  Sarah Feaver3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
SCR
DNS






  34  Emma Charles37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run

DNS
DNS






  38  Katelynn Jackson85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
3.37
15.97
7.96
13
8
8



  46  Emma Palmer57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
7.75
15.21
FOUL
11
8




  50  Griffin Lambert72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:25.03
DNS
5

2

  54  Grayden Webb72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:54.46
DNS
12:31.53
13

9



  55  Quintin Zambrano68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.26
2:25.54
DNS
12
7




  41  Ally MacDuff1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
SCR






  47  Hannah Scholl35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.88
15.18
14.10
2
2
7
8
8

  42  Rachel Marmer1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
1:19.36
3.29
6:44.92

7
18
12




  53  Mason Ritchie2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.84
4.99
59.09
4
4
2
4
4
8
  39  Alex Kupferschmidt45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
DNS
4.02
7.26

5
14

1.50

  35  Taylor Evans33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.60
31.21
DNS
8
4


4

Total Points:116.5
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 8:54:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.