trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  948  Amanda Sheppard92. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:39.75
6
3
  961  Jordan Barker18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:34.74
29

  935  Chelsey Gomes5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
SCR
NT


  953  Ana Tominac11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.52
3
6
  957  Rhiannon Yanush27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.90
6
3
  958  Karly Zammit29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.45
5
4
  928  Sigrid Ariado27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
17.99
12

  964  Lauris Cox10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
SCR
DNS
NT




  974  Joel Leon12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
53.76
5
4
  985  Eddie Sokolowski12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
SCR


  990  Kyle Ward30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  981  Brendan Pinto76. Midget Boys Long Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.90
SCR
7

2

  984  Shemar Ricketts10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.27
5
4
  969  Ryan Ferrari84. Junior Boys High Jump
72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.55
FOUL
8

0.17

  979  Dominik Mitchel-Gamble4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.66
NT
31

  937  Courtney Kowal33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
57.24
7
2
  942  Melani Moylan11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.94
7
2
  980  Philippe Parrot-Migas93. Open Boys 1 Mile Run
NT
4:30.98
2
8
  960  Perry Amon54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
SCR




  929  Raquel Castro13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
SCR




  932  Israel Cooper23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  934  Maresah Dharmoo17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  965  Alister D'Costa30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
22.47
10

  973  Andrew Hunter18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:18.77
SCR
13



  941  Caitlin McLoughlin21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
SCR


  977  Olek Michalak24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:15.04
18

  938  Lisa Loba1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.96
NT
29

  939  Patti Lucas7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:28.84
22

  945  Julia Raftery13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:05.72
6:49.41
18
22


  947  Cassie Savini7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.08
12

  954  Alexis Torres77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.96
5
3.50
  970  Calvin Gomes80. Senior Boys Long Jump
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  975  Ryan Leon2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.72
NT
10

  983  Curtis Richards8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.98
5
4
  978  Tristan Miller70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
SCR


  987  Nicholas Vukelic14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:21.69
5:03.72
10
6

3
  931  Mary Charrow71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
7.65
14

  943  Heather Platt29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.91
9

  956  Megan Vierhout71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
7.82
13

  967  Kenneth De Guzman72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.20
8
1
  968  Mark Donovan16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:36.79
SCR
24



  927  Raphaela Amarioarei75. Midget Girls Long Jump
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.90
8.20
5
8
4
1
  944  Ania Polak23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:08.45
8
1
  959  Micheal Abu6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  962  Micheal Caprarella62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
SCR


  963  Brandon Chin6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.52
NT
29

  966  Gustavo DaSilva62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
24.40

14


  988  Chad Wagner80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.00
16

  936  Manda Grasic15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  933  Katheryne Coyne69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
SCR


  949  Michell Silva75. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.38
16

  976  Elija Mendes16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  930  Mariah Chambers21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
SCR


  940  Steph McEneaney9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.41
9

  946  Stacey Richards15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  951  Gabriella Tan3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
SCR
ND
NT
SCR




  952  Gabriella Tan3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
SCR
NT


  950  Michelle Smith9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:18.03
12

  982  Jose Ramos74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
SCR


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NT1:01.2915
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NT49.6763
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NT51.9712
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NT45.3636
No Entries for athlete(s)
Reshayne ThomasShalmar WaltersAlex HumphreyOriana VanderfleetShaquille Gordon
Total Points:64.67
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.