Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
764
Nick Vukelic
93.
Open Male 1 Mile Run
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:31.90
6:35.63
4
1
5
10
757
Curtis Richards
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
688
Raquel Castro
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:38.76
5:50.04
7
1
2
10
728
Greg Butler
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.01
10
701
Laura Lee
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:19.95
12
708
Rachel Murray
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:15.10
DNS
16
700
Sarah Lashley
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:57.65
4
5
735
Matthew Dec
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.49
15
736
Alfonso Dela Cruz
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
9.90
7
2
734
John De Leon
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.66
NT
NT
DNS
25
744
A.J. Halabia
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:51.86
31
762
Dexter Van Leeuwen
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:33.99
11
765
Joseph Wahaba
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:00.36
3
6
763
Kyle Vesuwala
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
20.08
9.81
26.36
11
8
6
1
3
727
Remo Boscarino-Gaetano
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:39.02
8:26.91
29
14
754
Lucas Mauro
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:27.23
5:11.22
5
7
4
2
690
Megan Cvitan
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.67
4.17
4
4
5
5
692
Olivia Di Cristofaro
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.84
2:29.66
2
4
8
5
699
Emilia Karczewska
83.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.30
6
3
706
Kayla Messier
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.45
56.58
10
3
6
707
Danielle Molinaro
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:19.60
10
714
Jasica Plowski
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
719
Katherine Reimanh
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:11.80
16
721
Mackenzie Ruffo
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:53.50
6:41.12
5
4
4
5
717
Tara Raftery
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.07
SCR
9
720
Tasja Rhooms
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.93
22.62
0.40
3
2
12
6
8
738
Quinn Dudley
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.74
NT
NT
NT
60.46
26.32
12
8
18
1
743
Michael Haddad
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:15.49
28
746
Gabriel Iozzo
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.86
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
18
679
Patrice Aldave
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:21.76
13
681
Raphaela Amarioarei
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
28.50
9.81
4.80
7
3
4
2
6
5
682
Alexia Argiropoulos
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.72
21
689
Madison Cooper
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:59.75
9
695
Avery Garrett-Patterson
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:36.19
6
3
697
Samantha Hasbum
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.24
16
698
Katie Hill
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:06.42
1:14.41
6
4
3
5
703
Patti Lucas
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
21.12
9
705
Alyssia Messier
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.99
NT
24
711
Kasia Palkowski
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.33
17
723
Alexis Torres
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.67
ND
6
3
680
Corina Amarioarei
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
6.62
FOUL
7
2
724
Klaudia Wojtanowski
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:59.42
14
716
Paulina Prucinal
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
DNF
726
Gabriel Arpino
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.78
8
1
730
Eric Cecchin
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:55.39
11
737
Kevin Dial
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
25.97
32
742
Simon Gyorkos
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:57.29
26
749
Ryan Leon
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.25
NT
NT
24.04
9
9
741
Yohance Guthrie
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.16
11
747
Justin Johnson
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.64
NT
24
760
Keenan Soares
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.63
10
709
Jessica Nolevski
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:00.25
15
683
Celia Arrecis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.39
NT
37
693
Olivia Ferrari
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:19.48
3:25.55
21
16
694
Alexia Furtado
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
81.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
696
Julia Greco
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
713
Nikita Pinto
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
16.83
3.65
7
12
2
715
Ashton Porter
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:05.26
6:03.87
12
6
3
722
Lindsay Spafford
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:15.92
14.20
15
4
5
732
Daniel Condon
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
739
Nick Fazio
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.34
NT
ND
NT
28.29
4.10
41
28
16
745
Jacob Hill
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.63
25
755
Tavis McCorquodale
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.30
9.04
15
12
684
Nicole Bakowski
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
6.50
2.98
12
18
725
Enzo Arpino
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.03
25.60
5
11
4
752
Daniel Marquis
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:31.81
20
753
M.R. Martin
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
DNS
5.21
7:49.09
12
8
1
761
Mickey Tessema
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:24.31
8:31.57
17
15
686
Julie Boulos
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
718
Pooja Rajput
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
16.51
ND
NT
34
733
Josh Correia
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.67
NT
31
740
Carlo Gentile
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
748
Joseph Kanagasoorrar
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
2
750
Mason Luchese
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:48.25
39
758
Daniel Sijuade
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.25
33
687
Molly Burdzy
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
759
Colin Skoiarski
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
29.50
13
731
Gianpiero Collangelo
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.48
DNS
2
8
729
Chris Caine
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.13
DNS
DNS
0.90
13
20
756
Roman Naheed
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
30.34
7
2
712
Adrienne Pereira
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.83
8
1
766
Evan Watson
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:46.84
38
767
Michael Wolczyk
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
751
Matthew Manocchic
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.95
NT
NT
25.26
9
3
6
685
Lauren Bannerman-Maxwell
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
710
Ellen Ougrinov
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
17.26
6
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
1:01.85
7
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
52.99
8
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
55.67
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
49.45
7
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
56.41
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
46.52
5
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNF
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
3:37.65
2
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Vanessa Di Cecca
Megan Meechem
Deanna Liao
Total Points:
190
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en