trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  925  Nick Vukelic74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:19.32
DNS
6:22.66
6

1
3

10
  897  Greg Butler70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.62
15

  903  Matthew Dec6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.23
2:40.21
27
26


  902  John De Leon2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.84
27.69
NT
NT
NT
NT
50
30


  919  Curtis Richards68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.78
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
35



  864  Raquel Castro73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:18.23
11:18.11
5:38.19
4
3
2
5
6
8
  880  Rachel Murray1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
00.40
31.59
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:13.83
38
37
26



  875  Sarah Lashley7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:52.25
5:49.07
13:07.79
11
7
8

2
1
  904  Alfonso Dela Cruz2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.72
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
10.07
21.38
48
11
19



  923  Dexter Van Leeuwen10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.40
18

  926  Joseph Wahaba8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:22.80
4:38.14
DNF
6
2

3
8

  924  Kyle Vesuwala26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.87
27.23
26.06
12
14
9



  896  Remo Boscarino-Gaetano10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:27.58
11:39.74
22
10


  916  Lucas Mauro6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.65
2:16.64
9
2

8
  866  Megan Cvitan55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.34
4.28
6
12
3

  867  Olivia Di Cristofaro37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.09
5:23.87
11
2

8
  874  Emilia Karczewska49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
NH
NH


  878  Kayla Messier35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30.32
15.30
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
00.60
26
9
7


2
  879  Danielle Molinaro39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:56.62
DNS
14



  888  Katherine Reimanh39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:12.84
20

  890  Mackenzie Ruffo41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:01.50
12:45.14
6:29.02
8
7
9
1
2

  887  Tara Raftery55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND

DNS




  889  Tasja Rhooms59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
27.80
8.17
1
6
10
3
  905  Quinn Dudley34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.56
25.44
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.19
51
22
17



  909  Gabriel Iozzo34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.51
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.73
19

20



  860  Patrice Aldave71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:54.30
6:16.75
22
13


  861  Raphaela Amarioarei67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
28.44
ND
ND
28.23
ND
ND
NT
10.01
4.90
11
7
9

2

  862  Alexia Argiropoulos77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DQ
NT
NT


  865  Madison Cooper73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.49
10

  871  Avery Garrett-Patterson69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.43
2:23.34
7
3
2
6
  872  Samantha Hasbum77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19.35
NT
NT
18

  873  Katie Hill69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.43
1:13.41
14
4

5
  876  Patti Lucas93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.78
19

  877  Alyssia Messier65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.09
NT
NT
26

  882  Kasia Palkowski77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19.86
NT
NT
19

  892  Alexis Torres87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.79
4.04
12
19


  893  Klaudia Wojtanowski75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
13:06.61
13

  886  Paulina Prucinal71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:33.08
1:14.17
5
5
4
4
  895  Gabriel Arpino70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.03
13

  899  Eric Cecchin74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:59.85
10:43.49
00.43
20
15
30



  912  Ryan Leon66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.30
23.75
11.41
NT
NT
NT
14
21


  907  Yohance Guthrie86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR


  921  Keenan Soares90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR


  881  Jessica Nolevski75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:39.37
9

  863  Celia Arrecis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.70
NT
NT
47

  870  Alexia Furtado15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
00.10
10

  884  Nikita Pinto13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.55
NT
NT
NT
14.06
53.40
3
4
6
5
  885  Ashton Porter7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:44.29
5:52.84
13:13.55
7
8
9
2
1

  891  Lindsay Spafford5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:15.11
13.68
28
12


  901  Daniel Condon22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR




  906  Nick Fazio22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.18
34

  908  Jacob Hill16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
55.11
10

  917  Tavis McCorquodale22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.37
33

  894  Enzo Arpino38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.62
8
1
  914  Daniel Marquis42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:27.98
12:08.85
2:36.42
29
28
31



  915  M.R. Martin42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
5:09.72
SCR
26



  911  Joseph Kanagasoorrar54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR


  920  Colin Skoiarski94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.96
14

  900  Gianpiero Collangelo6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.25
12

  898  Chris Caine86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.44
22

  913  Matthew Manocchic34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.66
24.54
NT
24.58
NT
NT
26
11


  868  Vanessa DiCecca3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
27.80
NT
NT
26.59
NT
NT
27.80
1:03.50
00.61
4
3
3
5
6
6
  910  Justin Johnson66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.33
NT
NT
18

  918  Roman Naheed62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL


  922  Mickey Tessema40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNT58.369
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNT50.7881
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNT55.3411
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNT47.1954
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNT52.7581
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNT46.1072
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNT4:16.0236
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SAG-Mississauga "A"NTNT3:32.9736
No Entries for athlete(s)
Olivia FerrariAdrienne Pereira
Total Points:158
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.