Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2006
May 9, 2006 to May 10, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (332.36 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
994
Luke Christie
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:57.75
2
8
977
Keisha Danso-dapaah
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:58.04
2:23.30
59.20
1
1
1
10
10
10
985
Siobhan O'conell
99.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
92.
Senior Female Discus Throw
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
5:56.69
20.43
5:28.89
5
10
7
4
2
996
Matthew Coyne
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.02
21
1004
Martin Lecki
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
NT
1009
Josh Pitton
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
4:48.20
2:17.91
SCR
9
7
2
1011
Alex Ratman
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:55.27
19
1018
Christian Vieira
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
NT
1005
Andrew Martinez-novoa
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.42
NT
NT
60.41
NT
17
36
997
Corey Gomes
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.33
30
1007
Tresian Mcgregor
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.97
ND
NT
ND
NT
FOUL
51
1008
William Patterson
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1010
Suliman Raji
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.82
12.02
NT
NT
NT
NT
26
28
1012
Phil Ratman
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:57.54
11:32.09
26
14
1013
Brendan Rooke
93.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR
1014
Isiah Shikongo
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
24.63
18.45
NT
NT
NT
18.45
24
5
4
1015
Christian Soza-cansine
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
87.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
2:30.11
FOUL
33
1016
Andrew Stants
100.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
7:01.64
6
3
1017
Peter Tomaszewski
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.45
50
980
Heather Hamilton
81.
Senior Female High Jump
84.
Senior Female Pole Vault
86.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.63
2.90
SCR
4
1
5
10
976
Ana Bosnjak
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:08.95
20
978
Katherine Docker
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
34.25
NT
NT
39
979
Ashley Ferreira
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.10
NT
NT
32
984
Lauren Leon
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
27.36
13.00
NT
27.04
13.05
1:03.06
26.04
13.02
4
1
1
5
10
10
988
Nicole Roy
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
NT
989
Laura Santaguido
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:18.29
27
990
Justine Williams
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
31.54
NT
NT
NT
NT
SCR
30
992
Matthew Braga
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:37.59
4:51.76
11
15
993
Connor Brown
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:31.85
11:48.58
26
20
995
David Coulson
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.49
9
998
Phil Grant
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.70
12.16
24.04
12.12
24.42
NT
6
12
3
999
Yannick How
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.65
25.02
NT
14
1000
Matthew Ives
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.30
13
1001
Mike Kim
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.21
NT
NT
18
1002
Ryan Kohen
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.82
SCR
24
1006
Nicholas Mavrommatis
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:21.67
17
1003
Jonathan Langma
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.25
30
1019
Clive Walters
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
11.95
NT
12.09
NT
NT
10
981
Sarah Ives
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.33
1:15.26
32
21
982
Narina Jabari
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.35
31
983
Ruwandi Kariyawasam
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
34.58
NT
NT
1:23.44
NT
29
38
986
Jennifer Phan
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
34.61
17.28
NT
NT
NT
NT
39
48
987
Ethel Regio
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.40
NT
NT
37
991
Julia Zammit
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
16.69
ND
NT
ND
NT
7.87
45
18
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Aloysius "A"
NT
NT
3:53.40
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Aloysius "A"
NT
NT
47.13
5
4
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Aloysius "A"
NT
NT
1:07.14
15
Total Points:
100
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en